2018 Live Like Jake 5K Run

Age Group Results

May 12, 2018


Results By AccuChip Race Timing



Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Dunn 652 16 1 17:12.5 5:33/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Emma Cavendish 544 15 6 18:55.7 6:06/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Bill Ketchem 732 47 4 18:30.8 5:58/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Rachelle Ginsberg 1295 40 11 20:04.9 6:28/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mark Zimmerman Hobe Sound FL 352 56 17 21:03.7 6:47/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Lewis Jupiter FL 183 65 37 22:23.4 7:13/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Alonso 4377 0 420 32:56.2 10:37/M
2 Taylor Kelso 515 0 553 4:10.9 37:07.2 11:58/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Finnegan Marvich 744 8 127 25:59.8 8:23/M
2 Dylan Pitchford 500 8 158 0:48.1 26:47.9 8:38/M
3 Noah Anderson 672 8 171 1:02.6 27:02.4 8:43/M
4 Connor Johnson North Palm Beach FL 139 9 187 1:23.7 27:23.5 8:50/M
5 Alexander Klein 564 9 213 2:10.0 28:09.8 9:05/M
6 Chase Atkins 4721 9 226 2:22.4 28:22.2 9:09/M
7 Luke Nocella 641 6 267 3:14.3 29:14.1 9:26/M
8 Jason Pitchford 501 8 284 3:37.4 29:37.2 9:33/M
9 Leo Zambiyadis 604 8 307 4:07.5 30:07.3 9:43/M
10 Brody Cronkhite 531 9 310 4:09.6 30:09.4 9:44/M
11 Martin Uribe 487 8 312 4:13.9 30:13.7 9:45/M
12 Nathan Gates 606 8 313 4:14.2 30:14.0 9:45/M
13 Finn Campbell 1294 9 314 4:14.5 30:14.3 9:45/M
14 Dennis Emond 353 9 360 5:19.0 31:18.8 10:06/M
15 Wyatt Lefevre 463 8 511 9:21.1 35:20.9 11:24/M
16 Joe Sykes 631 9 527 10:10.8 36:10.6 11:40/M
17 Finn Davidson 376 6 554 11:07.9 37:07.7 11:58/M
18 Logan Jones 1091 4 561 11:31.4 37:31.2 12:06/M
19 Blake Jones 1089 7 566 11:33.1 37:32.9 12:06/M
20 Jeremy Jibaja 4358 9 620 13:50.9 39:50.7 12:51/M
21 Mason Hill 380 8 632 14:17.5 40:17.3 13:00/M
22 Enrique Vargas 574 9 676 18:03.4 44:03.2 14:13/M
23 Benjamin Kahn West Palm Beach FL 152 7 690 19:56.5 45:56.3 14:49/M
24 Chase Connor 4378 9 692 20:15.2 46:15.0 14:55/M
25 Tommy Sihvola 793 7 693 20:21.3 46:21.1 14:57/M
26 Michael Mavigliano Jupiter FL 202 9 712 21:35.5 47:35.3 15:21/M
27 Cameren White 491 7 775 50:36.8 1:16:36.6 24:43/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Sober 1051 9 149 26:37.0 8:35/M
2 Violet Martin West Palm Beach FL 199 9 211 1:31.4 28:08.5 9:05/M
3 Madison Smart 796 8 257 2:23.1 29:00.2 9:21/M
4 Alexis Michaels 760 9 261 2:28.1 29:05.1 9:23/M
5 Ashlyn Jensen 728 9 383 5:18.6 31:55.7 10:18/M
6 Ela Alvarado 621 8 412 6:03.5 32:40.6 10:32/M
7 Dulcie Johnson Palm City FL 140 8 460 7:20.5 33:57.6 10:57/M
8 Scout Schiralli 788 6 489 8:06.8 34:43.9 11:12/M
9 Macy McAmis Chico CA 206 9 517 8:58.8 35:35.9 11:29/M
10 Camryn Caraway Ocala FL 57 9 550 10:27.8 37:04.8 11:57/M
11 Sienna Burroughs Palm Beach Gardens FL 54 8 572 11:15.7 37:52.8 12:13/M
12 Maya Gomez 592 8 598 12:29.3 39:06.3 12:37/M
13 Sadie Nocella 620 8 600 12:35.4 39:12.5 12:39/M
14 Sawyer Schiralli 787 9 601 12:41.7 39:18.8 12:41/M
15 Cecilia Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 267 9 639 14:18.5 40:55.6 13:12/M
16 Sailor Fountain Jupiter FL 110 7 642 14:25.4 41:02.4 13:14/M
17 Lucy Sihvola 792 9 696 19:51.4 46:28.4 14:59/M
18 Julia Impoco 643 8 765 31:55.1 58:32.2 18:53/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jack Burgener 354 14 14 20:29.5 6:36/M
2 Kylen Destefano 651 11 16 0:32.9 21:02.4 6:47/M
3 Emilio Peralta Jupiter FL 245 11 28 1:19.6 21:49.2 7:02/M
4 Seth Goldin 721 13 54 2:32.2 23:01.7 7:25/M
5 Jack Colvin 480 13 57 2:39.9 23:09.5 7:28/M
6 Santiago Mora Wellington FL 224 12 77 4:06.6 24:36.2 7:56/M
7 Jet Hudson 399 12 82 4:15.9 24:45.5 7:59/M
8 Parker Stewart 1099 11 91 4:30.7 25:00.3 8:04/M
9 William Sober 1052 13 96 4:35.8 25:05.3 8:05/M
10 Ben McPherson 464 10 107 4:50.8 25:20.4 8:10/M
11 Connor Opton Jupiter FL 553 11 111 4:54.4 25:24.0 8:12/M
12 Aiden Allen 521 11 174 6:35.1 27:04.7 8:44/M
13 Cristian McDaniel 747 11 181 6:46.1 27:15.6 8:47/M
14 Aden Vargas 575 11 195 7:08.6 27:38.2 8:55/M
15 Cooper Fountain Jupiter FL 108 11 209 7:35.0 28:04.5 9:03/M
16 Maxum Kornilov 358 12 291 9:14.9 29:44.5 9:35/M
17 Jackson Biggs Jupiter FL 34 10 329 10:02.4 30:32.0 9:51/M
18 Max Gomez 593 12 335 10:10.2 30:39.8 9:53/M
19 Jonathan Calvert 636 13 357 10:43.1 31:12.6 10:04/M
20 Finnegan Kasher Palm Beach Gardens FL 161 10 385 11:28.2 31:57.8 10:18/M
21 Austin Pless 1291 11 421 12:28.4 32:58.0 10:38/M
22 Hunter Kelso 516 11 434 12:39.7 33:09.3 10:42/M
23 Erik Ferezy Palm Beach Gardens FL 100 13 440 12:54.8 33:24.3 10:46/M
24 Patrick Stocker 410 14 462 13:29.1 33:58.7 10:57/M
25 Al Jr Vargas 576 13 468 13:37.4 34:06.9 11:00/M
26 Cale Schiralli 784 10 490 14:17.7 34:47.2 11:13/M
27 Alex Calvert 634 10 491 14:18.1 34:47.7 11:13/M
28 Austin Kelso 517 13 497 14:29.6 34:59.1 11:17/M
29 Xavier Foman 714 12 504 14:44.6 35:14.2 11:22/M
30 Lex Smith West Palm Beach FL 301 10 508 14:48.6 35:18.2 11:23/M
31 Ryan Hansen West Palm Beach FL 4355 10 526 15:31.6 36:01.2 11:37/M
32 Danny Copenhaver West Palm Beach FL 79 10 530 15:48.6 36:18.2 11:43/M
33 Zecheriah Steinman 633 10 531 15:52.0 36:21.6 11:44/M
34 Liam Houlihan 420 10 578 17:39.0 38:08.6 12:18/M
35 Theo Gabbe 598 13 590 18:26.8 38:56.4 12:34/M
36 Sawyer Lefevre 381 11 634 19:50.6 40:20.2 13:01/M
37 Jackson Foman 713 12 651 21:02.1 41:31.7 13:24/M
38 Mario Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 269 11 657 21:38.5 42:08.0 13:35/M
39 Jared Bennett 1074 14 682 24:29.0 44:58.6 14:30/M
40 Kirk Polka 530 11 742 31:51.0 52:20.6 16:53/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Avery Fronrath North Palm Beach FL 114 12 15 20:38.7 6:39/M
2 Riley MacVane North Palm Beach FL 192 13 98 4:28.8 25:07.5 8:06/M
3 Tiana Trahan 649 12 103 4:36.5 25:15.2 8:09/M
4 Alyssa Colvin 479 13 121 5:12.3 25:51.1 8:20/M
5 Harper Thurston 1056 10 124 5:12.9 25:51.6 8:20/M
6 Addison White 428 10 125 5:14.2 25:52.9 8:21/M
7 Charlotte Levet North Palm Beach FL 178 13 139 5:36.6 26:15.3 8:28/M
8 Rylie Siemsen 365 11 143 5:45.2 26:23.9 8:31/M
9 Aislyn McFarland West Palm Beach FL 210 14 193 6:58.9 27:37.6 8:55/M
10 Ashley Stocker 367 12 210 7:27.6 28:06.3 9:04/M
11 Sophie Weimer 497 12 220 7:34.7 28:13.5 9:06/M
12 Zoe Alvarado 622 11 246 8:07.9 28:46.6 9:17/M
13 Jaiden Anderson 669 10 251 8:13.1 28:51.8 9:18/M
14 Nika Wolfs 1065 13 272 8:40.0 29:18.7 9:27/M
15 Heidi McAmis Chico CA 204 11 277 8:49.0 29:27.7 9:30/M
16 Natasha Yedinak 603 11 295 9:14.3 29:53.0 9:38/M
17 Mia Senzatimore 790 14 303 9:21.8 30:00.6 9:41/M
18 Mallory Lesh 736 11 343 10:07.6 30:46.3 9:55/M
19 Isabella Marx 505 11 344 10:08.5 30:47.2 9:56/M
20 Anna Calvert 635 12 358 10:35.7 31:14.4 10:05/M
21 Keziah Anderson 671 12 359 10:39.8 31:18.5 10:06/M
22 Ainsley Boyd Jupiter FL 41 14 366 10:46.9 31:25.6 10:08/M
23 Julianna Bell West Palm Beach FL 27 10 369 10:50.3 31:29.0 10:09/M
24 Addison Adair Lake Worth FL 3 10 393 11:30.6 32:09.3 10:22/M
25 Camila Mora Wellington FL 223 10 417 12:05.8 32:44.5 10:34/M
26 Lilly Bedard 686 14 429 12:23.3 33:02.1 10:39/M
27 Delaney Kasher Palm Beach Gardens FL 160 14 461 13:19.4 33:58.2 10:57/M
28 Cailin Jensen 729 10 469 13:28.9 34:07.7 11:00/M
29 Alexis Masters 1096 12 473 13:31.2 34:09.9 11:01/M
30 Annie Matat 1289 14 478 13:51.9 34:30.6 11:08/M
31 Mckenna Kirvin 734 13 488 14:04.3 34:43.0 11:12/M
32 Olivia Kahn West Palm Beach FL 155 10 492 14:10.7 34:49.4 11:14/M
33 Gemma Santarpia 547 10 493 14:12.6 34:51.4 11:15/M
34 Molly Gildea 720 10 496 14:20.1 34:58.9 11:17/M
35 Lillian Perkins Lake Worth FL 249 14 498 14:26.0 35:04.8 11:19/M
36 Sierra Robinson 4369 14 506 14:38.8 35:17.5 11:23/M
37 Ella Johnson Palm City FL 141 12 551 16:27.3 37:06.0 11:58/M
38 Shealyn Pyne 617 11 556 16:38.0 37:16.8 12:01/M
39 Abbie Alvarez 1097 14 580 17:51.0 38:29.7 12:25/M
40 Chiara Bell West Palm Beach FL 26 14 581 17:51.6 38:30.3 12:25/M
41 Sophia Colangelo 668 11 588 18:12.1 38:50.9 12:32/M
42 Emma Bennett 1075 11 610 18:51.7 39:30.4 12:45/M
43 Vyapti Shahani Subramaniam 508 12 630 19:31.0 40:09.7 12:57/M
44 Ashley Pless 1292 10 638 20:16.8 40:55.6 13:12/M
45 Toula Zambiyadis 605 10 644 20:24.6 41:03.4 13:15/M
46 Erica Savino 1100 13 661 21:48.8 42:27.5 13:42/M
47 Brooke Michaels 761 11 663 21:52.0 42:30.7 13:43/M
48 Savannah Perkins Lake Worth FL 251 12 668 22:25.0 43:03.8 13:53/M
49 Mia Mavigliano Jupiter FL 201 10 710 26:49.7 47:28.4 15:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Max McGould 750 18 10 19:59.1 6:27/M
2 Cameron Ketchem 4361 16 44 2:41.5 22:40.7 7:19/M
3 Frederick Marien 360 16 95 5:05.5 25:04.7 8:05/M
4 Devin Melbourne 755 17 102 5:13.7 25:12.8 8:08/M
5 Lucas Ferezy Palm Beach Gardens FL 101 15 160 6:49.8 26:49.0 8:39/M
6 Thomas Impoco 644 17 240 8:41.5 28:40.7 9:15/M
7 Gregoire Levet North Palm Beach FL 179 19 302 10:00.6 29:59.8 9:40/M
8 Matthew Miller Stuart FL 219 15 617 19:47.0 39:46.2 12:50/M
9 Keean Kharazi 436 19 688 25:52.4 45:51.6 14:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mikaela Boyd Jupiter FL 42 19 50 22:59.5 7:25/M
2 Cassie Avdellas 545 15 271 6:18.2 29:17.8 9:27/M
3 Kaylyn McFarland West Palm Beach FL 213 18 308 7:09.2 30:08.7 9:43/M
4 Emily Demboski Jupiter FL 91 16 367 8:26.3 31:25.8 10:08/M
5 Juliette Levet North Palm Beach FL 180 17 505 12:18.0 35:17.5 11:23/M
6 Traci Szoke 382 16 562 14:31.9 37:31.4 12:06/M
7 Payton Williams Jupiter FL 342 15 574 14:54.2 37:53.7 12:13/M
8 Madison Pope West Palm Beach FL 259 15 614 16:38.3 39:37.9 12:47/M
9 Nicole Perham 4356 16 616 16:44.9 39:44.4 12:49/M
10 Claudia Knight West Palm Beach FL 167 19 748 30:13.6 53:13.1 17:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ramico Melendez 1073 24 3 18:30.7 5:58/M
2 Christan Breud 692 21 7 1:00.7 19:31.4 6:18/M
3 Nick Velastegui 4364 22 86 6:22.2 24:53.0 8:02/M
4 Brian Wittel 4362 24 263 10:37.6 29:08.4 9:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Maddie Winch 4350 20 85 24:49.3 8:00/M
2 Marissa Martini 588 24 179 2:24.0 27:13.3 8:47/M
3 Soraya Leathers 400 24 202 3:05.0 27:54.3 9:00/M
4 Lauren Anthony 395 23 227 3:36.5 28:25.8 9:10/M
5 Hannah Skotzke 654 24 255 4:06.4 28:55.7 9:20/M
6 Megan Elizabeth Bockmeyer 640 24 342 5:56.9 30:46.3 9:55/M
7 Lauren Smith 439 24 471 9:19.9 34:09.2 11:01/M
8 Jessica Gamble 416 22 542 11:53.8 36:43.1 11:51/M
9 Kayla Melbourne 757 21 594 14:08.7 38:58.0 12:34/M
10 Ashley Ragusa 772 24 683 20:09.4 44:58.7 14:30/M
11 Taylor Porche 770 24 684 20:09.6 44:58.9 14:30/M
12 Victoria Sancruz 4374 24 731 26:15.4 51:04.7 16:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Stiffler 1053 26 13 20:25.8 6:35/M
2 Thomas Melloh 759 29 51 2:34.8 23:00.6 7:25/M
3 Justin Shumate 587 25 62 3:09.7 23:35.5 7:36/M
4 Travis Tollner 559 28 68 3:28.7 23:54.5 7:43/M
5 Spencer Parry 560 27 69 3:31.9 23:57.7 7:44/M
6 Mike Cimoch 471 27 87 4:28.9 24:54.7 8:02/M
7 Joseph Gephart West Palm Beach FL 119 28 106 4:52.1 25:17.9 8:09/M
8 Michael Sistare 448 29 108 4:54.8 25:20.6 8:10/M
9 Benjamin Rosario 779 27 114 5:02.9 25:28.8 8:13/M
10 John Szarszewski 4367 28 115 5:04.0 25:29.8 8:13/M
11 Alex Lalonde Jupiter FL 169 27 123 5:25.5 25:51.3 8:20/M
12 Nick Puleo 520 27 126 5:27.9 25:53.7 8:21/M
13 Will Claunch Jupiter FL 71 28 134 5:44.3 26:10.2 8:26/M
14 Clayton Vogele West Palm Beach FL 333 28 145 6:00.4 26:26.2 8:32/M
15 Adam Parisi 527 28 176 6:41.2 27:07.0 8:45/M
16 Jon Meadows 394 27 253 8:27.7 28:53.5 9:19/M
17 Joshua Loren Boynton Beach FL 188 26 276 9:01.1 29:26.9 9:30/M
18 Jeffrey Guinan 628 27 340 10:17.3 30:43.1 9:55/M
19 Joseph Martini West Palm Beach FL 200 27 404 11:53.2 32:19.1 10:25/M
20 Christian Ali Wellington FL 8 27 474 13:44.7 34:10.6 11:01/M
21 Juan Loaiza 393 28 523 15:26.3 35:52.2 11:34/M
22 Stefan Leroy 566 27 571 17:26.6 37:52.5 12:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nikki Frezza Tequesta FL 113 29 49 22:53.2 7:23/M
2 Maegan Marcheggiani 4351 29 60 0:39.0 23:32.3 7:35/M
3 Alaine Blessman 687 28 131 3:11.7 26:04.9 8:25/M
4 Vanessa Yepez Jupiter FL 347 28 133 3:15.4 26:08.7 8:26/M
5 Carolina Wetzel 444 26 146 3:39.4 26:32.6 8:34/M
6 Kaitlyn Disesa 648 27 148 3:40.7 26:34.0 8:34/M
7 Giuliana Cimoch Palm Beach Gardens FL 69 28 150 3:44.2 26:37.5 8:35/M
8 Brittany Bolinger Vero Beach FL 38 26 152 3:46.6 26:39.8 8:36/M
9 Justine Hanson 392 28 169 4:07.8 27:01.1 8:43/M
10 Celeste Piriano Jupiter FL 255 27 250 5:57.8 28:51.1 9:18/M
11 Emily Kalambaheti 4363 25 283 6:43.6 29:36.9 9:33/M
12 Joyce Rodriguez 590 27 293 6:54.8 29:48.1 9:37/M
13 Carley Jean Bockmeyer 490 27 306 7:10.2 30:03.4 9:42/M
14 Shyanna Olson 374 27 320 7:32.1 30:25.4 9:49/M
15 Sade Evans 707 25 334 7:44.1 30:37.3 9:53/M
16 Gabriela Diaz Holguin 596 26 341 7:50.5 30:43.8 9:55/M
17 Kaleigh Liska 658 29 355 8:14.2 31:07.5 10:02/M
18 Shanna Shaff 441 25 361 8:26.7 31:20.0 10:06/M
19 Shannon Hennessy West Palm Beach FL 129 26 391 9:12.8 32:06.1 10:21/M
20 Maria Arca 683 26 403 9:25.8 32:19.1 10:25/M
21 Erin Barber 680 27 449 10:36.6 33:29.9 10:48/M
22 Nikki Carpenito 697 28 458 10:46.7 33:40.0 10:52/M
23 Kayla Nizborski West Palm Beach FL 232 28 459 11:00.4 33:53.7 10:56/M
24 Sabrina Ballard 679 27 502 12:14.7 35:07.9 11:20/M
25 Madeline Aven 561 26 516 12:41.1 35:34.3 11:28/M
26 Jodi Boylen Jupiter FL 45 27 584 15:39.8 38:33.1 12:26/M
27 Marcy Morris Jupiter FL 226 27 587 15:56.0 38:49.2 12:31/M
28 Erica Eggerman West Palm Beach FL 96 28 597 16:09.4 39:02.6 12:35/M
29 Brittany Ferretti West Palm Beach FL 105 29 656 19:08.4 42:01.7 13:33/M
30 Jaime Bertram Coconut Creek FL 32 27 697 23:35.5 46:28.8 14:59/M
31 Megan Jean Louis 4371 27 705 24:16.7 47:09.9 15:13/M
32 Jenna Edwards Pompano Beach FL 95 29 714 25:21.7 48:15.0 15:34/M
33 Rachel Trent Palm Beach Gardens FL 327 28 740 28:58.8 51:52.1 16:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Taggart Jupiter FL 318 34 9 19:53.2 6:25/M
2 Piotr Nowak Jupiter FL 233 31 20 1:28.9 21:22.1 6:54/M
3 Eric Wanner 504 32 24 1:36.7 21:30.0 6:56/M
4 Anthony Frezza 397 34 25 1:36.8 21:30.0 6:56/M
5 Tom Joyce West Palm Beach FL 151 32 27 1:47.1 21:40.3 6:59/M
6 Ryan Miller 478 32 47 2:51.8 22:45.0 7:20/M
7 Amin Mohomed Jupiter FL 222 32 56 3:12.2 23:05.5 7:27/M
8 Edgardo Marquez 1086 31 61 3:39.4 23:32.6 7:35/M
9 Fernando Vega West Palm Beach FL 331 31 92 5:08.7 25:01.9 8:04/M
10 Brian Odonnell Jupiter FL 235 32 105 5:23.8 25:17.1 8:09/M
11 Marc Rothermich Jupiter FL 280 33 122 5:57.9 25:51.2 8:20/M
12 Ruben Salazar Jupiter FL 285 30 132 6:14.2 26:07.5 8:25/M
13 Eric Schmitt Palm Beach Gardens FL 291 33 137 6:19.6 26:12.8 8:27/M
14 Kevin Naranjo 432 34 203 8:02.1 27:55.3 9:00/M
15 Alex Brock 1296 30 205 8:03.2 27:56.5 9:01/M
16 Chris Edelman 1284 30 249 8:56.0 28:49.2 9:18/M
17 Michael Choquette 412 33 317 10:26.6 30:19.8 9:47/M
18 Dan Dodge 704 30 352 11:07.2 31:00.5 10:00/M
19 David Boylen Jupiter FL 44 32 579 18:27.3 38:20.6 12:22/M
20 Andre Thomas West Palm Beach FL 323 32 648 21:18.7 41:11.9 13:17/M
21 Blake Bertelle Pompano Beach FL 30 33 667 23:00.8 42:54.1 13:50/M
22 Rosley Jean Louis 4370 30 704 27:15.2 47:08.4 15:12/M
23 Eric Trent West Palm Beach FL 326 31 741 32:00.1 51:53.4 16:44/M
24 Elmir Tahirovic 656 33 755 35:10.8 55:04.0 17:46/M
25 Michael Pagan 1077 34 757 36:32.7 56:25.9 18:12/M
26 John Polywoda Jupiter FL 256 32 759 36:34.1 56:27.4 18:13/M
27 Jason McCarty Jupiter FL 209 33 761 37:14.8 57:08.1 18:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Janice Woodruff Stuart FL 345 31 40 22:31.7 7:16/M
2 Amy Wanner Jupiter FL 335 31 70 1:29.3 24:01.0 7:45/M
3 Anna Hopple West Palm Beach FL 132 31 109 2:51.0 25:22.8 8:11/M
4 Claire Blessman 688 30 130 3:31.7 26:03.5 8:24/M
5 Adrianna Harris Jupiter FL 125 32 138 3:42.6 26:14.4 8:28/M
6 Alexis Barron 474 34 140 3:45.7 26:17.5 8:29/M
7 Brittany Odonnell Jupiter FL 236 30 141 3:47.0 26:18.8 8:29/M
8 Melissa Dixon Jupiter FL 92 34 168 4:28.2 27:00.0 8:43/M
9 Patricia Meacham 753 33 186 4:51.2 27:23.0 8:50/M
10 Beth Mourelatos Palm City FL 227 34 196 5:06.5 27:38.2 8:55/M
11 Erin Brock 1297 30 204 5:24.0 27:55.7 9:00/M
12 Diane Williams 586 34 228 5:54.1 28:25.9 9:10/M
13 Courtney Cleveland 595 31 229 5:54.4 28:26.2 9:10/M
14 Allison Swirles Palm Beach Gardens FL 316 33 232 5:56.3 28:28.1 9:11/M
15 Gina Chiello 571 32 265 6:40.9 29:12.7 9:25/M
16 Jesea Jeannette 447 34 269 6:45.2 29:17.0 9:27/M
17 Megan Nocella 642 34 273 6:47.2 29:18.9 9:27/M
18 Mandy Nolen 766 30 304 7:28.9 30:00.6 9:41/M
19 Heather Helwig Stuart FL 128 30 311 7:38.9 30:10.7 9:44/M
20 Lynnae Atkinson 677 33 316 7:48.0 30:19.8 9:47/M
21 Allison Fredericks 557 34 324 7:56.9 30:28.7 9:50/M
22 Christine Santoro Jupiter FL 290 32 331 8:01.5 30:33.2 9:51/M
23 April Blank 375 34 356 8:37.0 31:08.8 10:03/M
24 Megan Alligood 488 33 371 8:59.9 31:31.7 10:10/M
25 Lauren Dragone 355 34 376 9:15.2 31:47.0 10:15/M
26 Elizabeth Cross Jupiter FL 83 32 416 10:11.8 32:43.5 10:33/M
27 Wendy Buendel West Palm Beach FL 51 34 418 10:14.0 32:45.7 10:34/M
28 Kristin Eaton 551 30 423 10:27.2 32:58.9 10:38/M
29 Kara Dodge 705 30 425 10:27.7 32:59.4 10:38/M
30 Amanda Alvarado Jupiter FL 13 32 430 10:31.1 33:02.8 10:39/M
31 Ashley Prince 534 34 438 10:49.4 33:21.2 10:45/M
32 Allison Parisi 528 34 442 10:52.9 33:24.7 10:46/M
33 Amanda Freed 430 33 445 10:55.5 33:27.3 10:47/M
34 Carla Bertelle Pompano Beach FL 31 34 446 10:56.3 33:28.1 10:48/M
35 Hilary Schmitt Palm Beach Gardens FL 292 33 456 11:04.6 33:36.3 10:50/M
36 April Rutkowski North Palm Beach FL 282 33 482 12:03.8 34:35.6 11:09/M
37 Jennifer Siegfried West Palm Beach FL 300 34 484 12:07.0 34:38.7 11:10/M
38 Jaclyn Anez 539 32 487 12:11.3 34:43.0 11:12/M
39 Elizabeth Grochan 608 34 525 13:25.1 35:56.9 11:35/M
40 Jena Stewart West Palm Beach FL 311 33 534 14:01.1 36:32.9 11:47/M
41 Tia Fox 466 33 536 14:03.0 36:34.7 11:48/M
42 Cassie Edelman 1283 30 547 14:26.7 36:58.4 11:55/M
43 Jordan Wallin 1287 33 548 14:26.8 36:58.6 11:55/M
44 Annelise Pyne Palm City FL 264 30 557 14:52.1 37:23.9 12:04/M
45 Samantha Levine 664 30 567 15:02.2 37:33.9 12:07/M
46 Heather Geary 717 31 577 15:29.5 38:01.2 12:16/M
47 Lindsey Webster 522 34 603 16:47.9 39:19.7 12:41/M
48 Amber Choquette 411 32 609 16:54.5 39:26.2 12:43/M
49 Milena Jibaja 4357 33 619 17:18.9 39:50.7 12:51/M
50 Melissa Dail Jupiter FL 88 32 623 17:21.9 39:53.7 12:52/M
51 Heather Redmond Naples FL 266 33 625 17:26.2 39:58.0 12:54/M
52 Victoria Bates West Palm Beach FL 24 30 626 17:30.0 40:01.8 12:55/M
53 Ashley Hill 639 32 633 17:46.4 40:18.2 13:00/M
54 Kim Savino 457 33 662 19:56.7 42:28.4 13:42/M
55 Lindsey Bowe Stuart FL 39 30 675 21:27.4 43:59.2 14:11/M
56 Krisin Skosireva 1299 34 734 28:38.3 51:10.1 16:30/M
57 Sarah Ann Smith Royal Palm Beach FL 304 32 758 33:55.6 56:27.4 18:13/M
58 Danielle McCarty Jupiter FL 208 32 760 34:35.5 57:07.2 18:25/M
59 Leslie Metz 422 32 763 35:33.4 58:05.2 18:44/M
60 Amanda Bachman Jensen Beach FL 20 31 771 40:53.8 1:03:25.5 20:27/M
61 Deana Cruz 703 34 774 52:37.3 1:15:09.1 24:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Trevor Frobose 716 37 2 18:09.2 5:51/M
2 Robert Bloomquist Hobe Sound FL 36 36 18 2:55.7 21:04.9 6:48/M
3 Nathan Ashcraft 676 37 29 3:43.7 21:52.9 7:03/M
4 Daniel Yinh Palm Beach Gardens FL 660 38 38 4:15.8 22:25.0 7:14/M
5 Matt Green 723 36 39 4:17.6 22:26.8 7:14/M
6 Collin Tipping 498 35 46 4:33.8 22:43.0 7:20/M
7 Brian Campbell 696 35 64 5:31.6 23:40.8 7:38/M
8 Nathan Rutkowski North Palm Beach FL 283 37 76 6:26.5 24:35.7 7:56/M
9 Blake Snyder 800 39 89 6:48.6 24:57.8 8:03/M
10 Mike Lienhard 738 36 97 6:57.5 25:06.7 8:06/M
11 Kenneth Russell 364 39 101 7:01.4 25:10.6 8:07/M
12 Elvis Cadet 682 36 113 7:18.6 25:27.8 8:13/M
13 Francisco San Miguel 780 39 129 7:53.2 26:02.4 8:24/M
14 Ilan Kaufer Jupiter FL 164 36 166 8:48.1 26:57.3 8:42/M
15 Russ Redman 774 38 180 9:04.7 27:13.9 8:47/M
16 Aaron Burlage Jupiter FL 52 39 182 9:08.6 27:17.8 8:48/M
17 Mahmoud Maghrabi Boynton Beach FL 194 38 184 9:12.3 27:21.5 8:49/M
18 Benjamin Klein 563 39 214 10:00.8 28:10.0 9:05/M
19 Mike Friedman 681 39 215 10:01.4 28:10.6 9:05/M
20 Keith Douglass 369 36 221 10:05.7 28:14.9 9:06/M
21 Dan Garcia West Palm Beach FL 117 37 239 10:31.1 28:40.3 9:15/M
22 Michael Gomersall 446 36 258 10:51.4 29:00.6 9:21/M
23 Vance Harper 357 39 259 10:55.0 29:04.2 9:23/M
24 Derek Wallin 1286 37 275 11:14.9 29:24.1 9:29/M
25 Daniel Lomasney 739 39 287 11:32.3 29:41.5 9:35/M
26 Tim Patykula Jupiter FL 244 37 321 12:16.4 30:25.6 9:49/M
27 Matthew Fredericks 556 39 338 12:31.9 30:41.1 9:54/M
28 Elvin Avila Royal Palm Beach FL 18 37 388 13:50.8 32:00.0 10:19/M
29 Will Gomez 383 39 405 14:13.7 32:22.9 10:26/M
30 Victor Fernandez 710 36 426 14:51.0 33:00.2 10:39/M
31 Ricky Alvarado Jupiter FL 14 37 436 15:06.3 33:15.5 10:44/M
32 Sean Freed 431 39 443 15:17.1 33:26.3 10:47/M
33 Timothy Lyons 741 36 455 15:27.0 33:36.2 10:50/M
34 Larry Nielsen West Palm Beach FL 230 39 483 16:28.5 34:37.7 11:10/M
35 Yohann Pare 461 38 521 17:38.1 35:47.3 11:33/M
36 Sean Sykes 632 36 535 18:24.8 36:34.0 11:48/M
37 Ricky Smith West Palm Beach FL 303 38 539 18:29.9 36:39.1 11:49/M
38 George Ryan Perez Gainesville FL 247 38 543 18:41.2 36:50.4 11:53/M
39 Patrick Burroughs Palm Beach Gardens FL 53 36 569 19:41.5 37:50.7 12:12/M
40 Alvin Lartigue Weston FL 174 39 595 20:51.4 39:00.6 12:35/M
41 Brian Ferguson West Palm Beach FL 102 37 660 24:11.3 42:20.5 13:39/M
42 Mike Connor 4359 39 694 28:12.0 46:21.2 14:57/M
43 Carlos Trujillo Coconut Creek FL 329 35 698 28:20.5 46:29.7 15:00/M
44 Michael Soriero 391 35 699 28:39.7 46:48.9 15:06/M
45 Todd Rodman Pompano Beach FL 275 36 730 32:54.5 51:03.7 16:28/M
46 Daniel Skosirev 1298 37 733 32:59.9 51:09.1 16:30/M
47 Nate Petry Akron OH 254 35 773 46:49.3 1:04:58.5 20:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jen Eisenman Jupiter FL 98 39 30 21:56.9 7:05/M
2 Danita Jones West Palm Beach FL 148 36 52 1:03.7 23:00.7 7:25/M
3 Johanna Rodriguez Peel Jupiter FL 277 38 67 1:52.1 23:49.1 7:41/M
4 Charlie Green 722 37 83 2:49.2 24:46.2 7:59/M
5 Sarah Nouis 570 38 100 3:11.4 25:08.4 8:06/M
6 Heather Kratz 616 36 104 3:19.0 25:16.0 8:09/M
7 Stefanie Daddono Palm Beach Gardens FL 87 37 112 3:30.5 25:27.4 8:13/M
8 Brooke Stanton West Palm Beach FL 310 39 120 3:52.3 25:49.3 8:20/M
9 Gina Rogean 472 36 142 4:24.6 26:21.5 8:30/M
10 Brea Ashcraft 675 39 151 4:42.7 26:39.7 8:36/M
11 Megan Slocum 794 35 155 4:45.0 26:41.9 8:36/M
12 Sarah Alvarado 623 36 156 4:48.5 26:45.5 8:38/M
13 Sandy Pitchford 503 39 161 4:53.0 26:49.9 8:39/M
14 Danielle Joyce West Palm Beach FL 150 36 163 4:56.1 26:53.1 8:40/M
15 Ashley Nugent 1095 35 167 5:01.8 26:58.7 8:42/M
16 Erica Widmann 1064 35 175 5:07.9 27:04.9 8:44/M
17 Liona Brown New Port Richey FL 49 38 188 5:34.9 27:31.8 8:53/M
18 Britton McPherson 465 39 190 5:37.9 27:34.9 8:54/M
19 Laura Frobose 715 38 192 5:40.0 27:36.9 8:54/M
20 Miki Carey Palm Beach Gardens FL 58 37 194 5:41.0 27:38.0 8:55/M
21 Jill Parker 4366 36 197 5:43.2 27:40.2 8:55/M
22 Jennifer White West Palm Beach FL 340 35 199 5:48.0 27:44.9 8:57/M
23 Kenia Rodriguez Loxahatchee FL 276 35 212 6:12.5 28:09.5 9:05/M
24 Natalie Spencer Palm Beach Gardens FL 306 35 234 6:35.5 28:32.5 9:12/M
25 Nadia Baldasaro 589 38 241 6:45.0 28:41.9 9:15/M
26 Katie Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 268 36 262 7:10.8 29:07.8 9:24/M
27 Jill Raftery 414 39 264 7:12.1 29:09.1 9:24/M
28 Lana Costello 700 39 286 7:43.4 29:40.4 9:34/M
29 Juliana Martinez 361 35 322 8:29.1 30:26.1 9:49/M
30 Stacy Carroll Jupiter FL 60 36 328 8:34.2 30:31.2 9:51/M
31 Jessica Patykula Jupiter FL 243 36 333 8:40.3 30:37.2 9:53/M
32 Lisa Rufolo 450 35 339 8:44.7 30:41.7 9:54/M
33 Alicia Brown 473 36 362 9:23.5 31:20.5 10:06/M
34 June Martin 359 38 368 9:29.2 31:26.2 10:08/M
35 Tisha Miskulin 469 37 375 9:48.2 31:45.2 10:15/M
36 Heather Gramer West Palm Beach FL 122 36 377 9:51.3 31:48.3 10:15/M
37 Stacy Nikirk Jupiter FL 231 35 379 9:52.0 31:49.0 10:16/M
38 Kelisha Darling 4376 38 380 9:54.7 31:51.7 10:16/M
39 Ericka Kies Palm Beach Gardens FL 166 38 384 10:00.6 31:57.6 10:18/M
40 Laura Maggio Jupiter FL 193 39 387 10:02.8 31:59.8 10:19/M
41 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL 22 38 401 10:19.1 32:16.1 10:25/M
42 Kristin Barrett 371 35 410 10:39.0 32:36.0 10:31/M
43 Jessi Generoso 610 37 419 10:59.0 32:56.0 10:37/M
44 Shannon Davis 549 36 422 11:01.7 32:58.7 10:38/M
45 Jolene Schwartz 385 38 439 11:26.5 33:23.5 10:46/M
46 Emily Eggers 533 36 441 11:27.5 33:24.5 10:46/M
47 Elizabeth Brown Jupiter FL 48 38 444 11:29.5 33:26.4 10:47/M
48 Angela Destefano 650 37 448 11:31.4 33:28.4 10:48/M
49 Paige Williams Jupiter FL 341 37 453 11:37.9 33:34.8 10:50/M
50 Elizabeth Swickard 402 38 479 12:35.6 34:32.5 11:08/M
51 Jamie Petry Akron OH 253 35 480 12:36.0 34:32.9 11:08/M
52 Lisa Johnson Grand Haven MI 144 36 485 12:42.7 34:39.7 11:11/M
53 Paola Corredor 1080 36 494 12:56.1 34:53.0 11:15/M
54 Lanesha Sims 475 37 515 13:35.0 35:31.9 11:27/M
55 Michelle Stull 462 39 522 13:51.3 35:48.3 11:33/M
56 Wandy Blanco Weston FL 35 37 524 13:57.5 35:54.5 11:35/M
57 Jennifer Feaster 709 36 538 14:38.7 36:35.6 11:48/M
58 Brina Lombardo Jupiter FL 185 39 540 14:43.4 36:40.3 11:50/M
59 Nancy Mae Morales Palm Springs FL 225 37 545 14:56.8 36:53.8 11:54/M
60 Praphatsorn Noonsong 767 37 549 15:05.6 37:02.6 11:57/M
61 Viviane Andersen Jupiter FL 17 37 564 15:35.2 37:32.2 12:06/M
62 Amy Thomas West Palm Beach FL 322 37 568 15:41.1 37:38.1 12:08/M
63 Kathleen Smith 567 38 570 15:55.2 37:52.1 12:13/M
64 Stephanie Tew West Palm Beach FL 321 35 575 15:57.6 37:54.6 12:14/M
65 Karen Hockensmith Port Saint Lucie FL 130 36 582 16:35.0 38:31.9 12:25/M
66 Aimee White Jupiter FL 339 36 585 16:41.3 38:38.3 12:28/M
67 Kate Ryan 389 36 586 16:46.3 38:43.3 12:29/M
68 Jessica Jahn 468 37 589 16:55.7 38:52.7 12:32/M
69 Adelfya Cedeno 1281 37 592 17:00.8 38:57.8 12:34/M
70 Amanda Gomez Jupiter FL 121 37 599 17:13.0 39:09.9 12:38/M
71 Danielle Adair Lake Worth FL 4 37 612 17:36.9 39:33.8 12:45/M
72 Rebekah Cartrett Palm Beach Gardens FL 62 38 628 18:07.6 40:04.6 12:55/M
73 Melissa Buzzella 695 35 635 18:27.5 40:24.5 13:02/M
74 Samantha Bense 1282 39 637 18:54.5 40:51.5 13:11/M
75 Delilah Cruz Lake Worth FL 84 35 646 19:08.8 41:05.8 13:15/M
76 Stacey Comerford Palm Beach Gardens FL 77 38 650 19:26.4 41:23.4 13:21/M
77 Laura Bohovsky Jupiter FL 37 37 686 23:33.9 45:30.8 14:41/M
78 Meaghan Soriero 390 37 687 23:53.2 45:50.2 14:47/M
79 Leah Sihvola 791 37 695 24:31.4 46:28.4 14:59/M
80 Marni Springfield West Palm Beach FL 307 39 700 25:03.3 47:00.2 15:10/M
81 Jeanmarie Connor 699 39 706 25:19.2 47:16.2 15:15/M
82 Michelle Gertsen 1087 35 709 25:30.3 47:27.3 15:18/M
83 Leisy Maria Arencibia 418 37 711 25:35.0 47:32.0 15:20/M
84 Lynzee Taylor 403 38 722 28:19.4 50:16.4 16:13/M
85 Melissa Scarduzio 401 35 723 28:19.8 50:16.8 16:13/M
86 Summer Held 482 39 746 30:40.8 52:37.8 16:58/M
87 Trina Sutor Fort Myers FL 315 36 747 31:06.9 53:03.8 17:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 143 41 21 21:22.2 6:54/M
2 Jay Cashmere 484 42 23 0:06.6 21:28.8 6:55/M
3 Jeffery Burley 513 43 32 0:36.5 21:58.7 7:05/M
4 Richard Jankus Palm Beach Gardens FL 137 44 35 0:55.0 22:17.2 7:11/M
5 Daniel Sheehan Palm Beach Gardens FL 298 43 36 1:01.0 22:23.2 7:13/M
6 Eric Engstrom 706 41 58 1:52.1 23:14.3 7:30/M
7 Jose Montes De Oca 765 41 65 2:23.3 23:45.5 7:40/M
8 Chad Norman 614 43 72 2:55.3 24:17.5 7:50/M
9 Rawin Noonsong 768 41 78 3:16.3 24:38.5 7:57/M
10 Cesar Henao 727 40 80 3:17.7 24:39.9 7:57/M
11 Benjamin Hudson 398 40 84 3:25.0 24:47.2 8:00/M
12 Mel Pollock 581 42 88 3:32.8 24:55.0 8:02/M
13 Darrell Lamborn Jupiter FL 170 43 94 3:41.1 25:03.3 8:05/M
14 David Hess 372 44 117 4:13.9 25:36.1 8:15/M
15 Timothy Marvich 745 41 128 4:38.2 26:00.4 8:23/M
16 Patrick Sullivan West Palm Beach FL 313 41 164 5:31.0 26:53.2 8:40/M
17 James Ramsey 666 43 200 6:23.7 27:45.9 8:57/M
18 Joshua Martin West Palm Beach FL 197 42 216 6:48.7 28:10.9 9:05/M
19 Casey Feaster 708 40 238 7:15.9 28:38.1 9:14/M
20 Rafael Peralta Jupiter FL 246 42 245 7:23.0 28:45.2 9:16/M
21 Jason Anderson 670 40 252 7:29.7 28:51.9 9:18/M
22 Kenneth Cohen 396 43 256 7:34.0 28:56.2 9:20/M
23 Darrell Adair Lake Worth FL 5 40 279 8:08.8 29:31.0 9:31/M
24 Matt Baker Palm Beach Gardens FL 21 42 348 9:29.3 30:51.5 9:57/M
25 Scott Pitchford 502 42 370 10:09.3 31:31.5 10:10/M
26 Clinton Jensen 730 43 382 10:32.6 31:54.8 10:17/M
27 Eric Sutor Fort Myers FL 314 43 386 10:35.8 31:58.0 10:19/M
28 Michael Woody 615 44 402 10:55.4 32:17.6 10:25/M
29 John Tracy 1059 40 409 11:12.3 32:34.5 10:30/M
30 Roland Valdivieso 613 43 454 12:13.3 33:35.5 10:50/M
31 Kevin Gildea 719 44 495 13:35.6 34:57.8 11:16/M
32 Nick Schiralli 786 42 520 14:16.2 35:38.4 11:30/M
33 Jim Mourelatos Palm City FL 228 41 563 16:09.5 37:31.7 12:06/M
34 Derrick Hill 379 41 631 18:53.5 40:15.7 12:59/M
35 Bruce Pless 1290 43 640 19:34.5 40:56.7 13:12/M
36 Shawn Fountain Jupiter FL 111 43 643 19:40.3 41:02.5 13:14/M
37 Tim Michaels 763 43 664 21:11.2 42:33.4 13:44/M
38 David Kahn West Palm Beach FL 153 43 691 24:35.0 45:57.2 14:49/M
39 John Andersen Apopka FL 15 42 725 28:58.2 50:20.4 16:14/M
40 Mac Arai 435 43 737 30:23.1 51:45.3 16:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Deena West Jupiter FL 337 44 66 23:48.2 7:41/M
2 Tracy Kirkpatrick 733 41 136 2:23.6 26:11.8 8:27/M
3 Daryle Fountain Jupiter FL 109 41 144 2:36.6 26:24.8 8:31/M
4 Allyson Sullivan Boynton Beach FL 312 40 162 3:04.7 26:53.0 8:40/M
5 Mercury Zurbrigen 1069 40 170 3:13.1 27:01.3 8:43/M
6 Monica Watson 1063 44 183 3:32.1 27:20.3 8:49/M
7 Jamie Taylor West Palm Beach FL 319 41 185 3:34.2 27:22.4 8:50/M
8 Gigi Habansky 647 43 191 3:47.2 27:35.4 8:54/M
9 Karina McDaniel 748 40 198 3:55.0 27:43.2 8:56/M
10 Heather Laughlin Jupiter FL 176 41 225 4:33.7 28:22.0 9:09/M
11 Carrie Hall 725 42 230 4:39.2 28:27.4 9:11/M
12 Kristy Squire Boynton Beach FL 308 41 236 4:45.8 28:34.0 9:13/M
13 Erika Sanchez 781 41 268 5:26.6 29:14.8 9:26/M
14 Anne-Marie Hill 378 41 288 5:54.5 29:42.7 9:35/M
15 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL 94 44 289 5:54.7 29:42.9 9:35/M
16 Shilpa Sawant 782 40 297 6:08.6 29:56.8 9:39/M
17 Stephanie Lee 735 41 309 6:21.1 30:09.4 9:44/M
18 Cristal Gates 607 40 318 6:31.8 30:20.0 9:47/M
19 Lindsay Rollin 778 40 332 6:46.9 30:35.1 9:52/M
20 Jennette Gildea 718 43 345 6:59.5 30:47.7 9:56/M
21 Jennifer Viveros 625 42 347 7:03.0 30:51.3 9:57/M
22 Leanne Feldman 540 41 351 7:11.5 30:59.8 10:00/M
23 Sonya Haffey 494 40 353 7:15.6 31:03.8 10:01/M
24 Michelle Emond 377 40 363 7:33.2 31:21.5 10:07/M
25 Dawn Smith 1082 41 365 7:37.3 31:25.5 10:08/M
26 Suzee Edwards 4352 43 373 7:45.0 31:33.2 10:11/M
27 Jeanette Bourassa 690 42 374 7:45.1 31:33.4 10:11/M
28 Maria Del Carme Sanchez Jupiter FL 286 43 389 8:14.0 32:02.2 10:20/M
29 Jamie Prior 495 41 390 8:14.6 32:02.8 10:20/M
30 Lymarie Limery Jupiter FL 184 42 407 8:43.8 32:32.0 10:30/M
31 Teri Lombardo West Palm Beach FL 186 40 435 9:23.3 33:11.5 10:42/M
32 Minerva Hillberg 572 41 447 9:40.0 33:28.2 10:48/M
33 Lisa Cushman West Palm Beach FL 85 41 450 9:43.9 33:32.1 10:49/M
34 Linda Selk Palm Beach Gardens FL 296 41 464 10:13.4 34:01.6 10:58/M
35 Sarah Kasher Palm Beach Gardens FL 162 43 466 10:16.7 34:05.0 11:00/M
36 Stefanie Chasse 356 40 475 10:23.2 34:11.4 11:02/M
37 Angela Van Dellen 456 41 499 11:16.7 35:04.9 11:19/M
38 Michelle Perkins Lake Worth FL 250 42 500 11:16.7 35:04.9 11:19/M
39 Nicolina Wilson Hobe Sound FL 343 41 532 12:33.7 36:21.9 11:44/M
40 Heather Gesin 568 40 537 12:47.1 36:35.3 11:48/M
41 Elizabeth Claudio Royal Palm Beach FL 70 43 544 13:02.6 36:50.9 11:53/M
42 Zuly Corredor Wellington FL 81 43 546 13:09.4 36:57.6 11:55/M
43 Rebecca Johnson Palm City FL 145 40 552 13:18.2 37:06.5 11:58/M
44 Kellie Roop 569 41 558 13:38.2 37:26.4 12:05/M
45 Aimee Burroughs 562 40 573 14:04.6 37:52.8 12:13/M
46 Jennifer Kelly 459 42 576 14:08.3 37:56.5 12:14/M
47 Tara Gomez 594 44 591 15:08.7 38:56.9 12:34/M
48 Jenny Schiralli 785 40 604 15:31.6 39:19.8 12:41/M
49 Angela Reeder 775 43 611 15:44.7 39:32.9 12:45/M
50 Elisa Yinh Palm Beach Gardens FL 661 40 624 16:07.3 39:55.5 12:53/M
51 Bernadine Jones Delray Beach FL 147 43 636 16:39.9 40:28.1 13:03/M
52 Shannon Anderson 673 40 641 17:10.3 40:58.5 13:13/M
53 Meredith Dean Buffalo Grove IL 90 44 645 17:16.2 41:04.4 13:15/M
54 Florence Wagner 1061 42 659 18:23.8 42:12.0 13:37/M
55 Elizabeth Houlihan 419 41 670 19:21.6 43:09.8 13:55/M
56 Alexis Barbish-Sommer 601 42 677 20:20.7 44:09.0 14:15/M
57 Sarrie Katz 731 41 685 21:15.5 45:03.7 14:32/M
58 C Campbell 1293 40 716 24:38.0 48:26.2 15:37/M
59 Jenny Calvert 637 43 728 26:48.6 50:36.8 16:19/M
60 Tina McCann Jupiter FL 207 41 732 27:17.3 51:05.5 16:29/M
61 Jenell Pratley Jupiter FL 262 42 743 28:39.4 52:27.6 16:55/M
62 Barbara Case 434 44 751 29:56.2 53:44.5 17:20/M
63 Jennifer Szrejter West Palm Beach FL 317 41 764 34:43.3 58:31.6 18:53/M
64 Yanina Impoco 645 44 766 34:44.5 58:32.7 18:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Richard Wanduff 1094 49 5 18:34.0 5:59/M
2 Regis Smeltz 797 45 8 1:11.6 19:45.6 6:22/M
3 Richard Bowers 691 46 12 1:49.9 20:24.0 6:35/M
4 Eric Krause 510 45 19 2:42.0 21:16.1 6:52/M
5 Russ Warrington 1062 46 22 2:50.5 21:24.5 6:54/M
6 Trent Edwards 1081 48 33 3:28.0 22:02.1 7:06/M
7 Chris Dean 492 45 41 3:58.4 22:32.4 7:16/M
8 Mike Sacks Jupiter FL 284 45 45 4:08.2 22:42.3 7:19/M
9 Gregg Roesch West Palm Beach FL 278 46 74 5:57.3 24:31.4 7:55/M
10 Paul Tyson 433 47 75 5:58.6 24:32.7 7:55/M
11 James Suarez 366 49 81 6:08.9 24:42.9 7:58/M
12 Lance MacVane 452 47 93 6:28.7 25:02.8 8:05/M
13 Ronald Mohl 442 49 116 6:59.5 25:33.5 8:15/M
14 Christopher Smith 438 45 118 7:09.3 25:43.4 8:18/M
15 Jeffrey Melbourne 756 47 119 7:13.4 25:47.4 8:19/M
16 Jason McFarland West Palm Beach FL 212 45 172 8:28.6 27:02.6 8:43/M
17 Eric Marx 506 48 189 9:00.8 27:34.8 8:54/M
18 Jeffrey Fine 712 49 224 9:46.9 28:20.9 9:08/M
19 David Rodriguez 609 48 231 9:53.8 28:27.8 9:11/M
20 Jason L’Etoile West Palm Beach FL 177 45 237 10:01.7 28:35.7 9:13/M
21 Kevin Smart 795 48 300 11:24.0 29:58.1 9:40/M
22 Tim Kasher Palm Beach Gardens FL 163 47 364 12:47.9 31:22.0 10:07/M
23 Michael Petrella Allendale MI 252 48 392 13:34.1 32:08.1 10:22/M
24 Greg Zele 591 49 395 13:40.1 32:14.2 10:24/M
25 Brian Fleisch Wellington FL 107 45 411 14:04.0 32:38.0 10:32/M
26 Sam Durso West Palm Beach FL 93 49 433 14:32.4 33:06.4 10:41/M
27 Eric Johnson North Palm Beach FL 142 45 451 14:59.1 33:33.1 10:49/M
28 Travis Kelso 519 47 503 16:38.1 35:12.1 11:21/M
29 Pete McGovern 363 47 607 20:51.5 39:25.5 12:43/M
30 Srini Subramaniam 509 47 629 21:34.9 40:08.9 12:57/M
31 Mario Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 270 45 658 23:36.2 42:10.3 13:36/M
32 Brian Snoap 798 49 719 30:12.1 48:46.1 15:44/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Janine Virano Jupiter FL 332 48 26 21:39.2 6:59/M
2 Teresa Van Marter 1093 48 55 1:24.1 23:03.4 7:26/M
3 Laurin Stocker 368 49 63 1:57.8 23:37.1 7:37/M
4 Kimmie Meissner 754 46 99 3:28.9 25:08.2 8:06/M
5 Elizabeth Sousa 624 47 159 5:09.2 26:48.4 8:39/M
6 Cindy Davis Jupiter FL 89 47 208 6:25.2 28:04.5 9:03/M
7 Lori Krause 511 49 233 6:49.9 28:29.2 9:11/M
8 Susanne Barba 565 46 235 6:53.4 28:32.7 9:12/M
9 Jenny Uible Jupiter FL 330 48 243 7:03.7 28:43.0 9:16/M
10 Lisa Sierra 458 47 244 7:05.7 28:45.0 9:16/M
11 Lori Hess 373 45 247 7:07.9 28:47.1 9:17/M
12 Maryjo Lopes 740 49 248 7:09.4 28:48.7 9:17/M
13 Melissa Young 1068 49 260 7:25.5 29:04.8 9:23/M
14 Vikki Opton Jupiter FL 554 47 274 7:40.6 29:19.9 9:27/M
15 Paulina Jacobs 4365 49 280 7:53.5 29:32.8 9:32/M
16 Wendy Paolucci 769 49 298 8:17.8 29:57.1 9:40/M
17 Courtney Minton West Palm Beach FL 220 48 301 8:18.9 29:58.2 9:40/M
18 Cynthia Magelnicki 427 49 305 8:22.5 30:01.7 9:41/M
19 Marie Norberto 597 48 315 8:35.0 30:14.3 9:45/M
20 Stephanie Rodgers 451 46 336 9:00.9 30:40.2 9:54/M
21 Stephanie Polka 529 48 337 9:01.2 30:40.5 9:54/M
22 Sacha Copenhaver West Palm Beach FL 80 47 346 9:09.6 30:48.9 9:56/M
23 Nancy Kumpulainen 426 48 349 9:16.4 30:55.7 9:58/M
24 Sandy Gilbreath Palm Beach Gardens FL 120 46 350 9:17.4 30:56.7 9:59/M
25 Jane Raymond 773 48 354 9:24.6 31:03.9 10:01/M
26 Lisa Noll 535 49 378 10:09.4 31:48.7 10:15/M
27 Julie Seay Jupiter FL 293 47 394 10:31.8 32:11.0 10:23/M
28 Renee Lancaster 657 45 396 10:35.0 32:14.3 10:24/M
29 Michelle Maiorana 627 46 397 10:35.5 32:14.7 10:24/M
30 Michele Sims 665 46 400 10:36.7 32:16.0 10:25/M
31 Rose Hawley Jupiter FL 127 47 413 11:02.4 32:41.7 10:33/M
32 Dena Guida 445 48 452 11:55.3 33:34.6 10:50/M
33 Heather McFarland West Palm Beach FL 211 48 465 12:23.3 34:02.6 10:59/M
34 Kelly Michaels 762 45 467 12:26.7 34:06.0 11:00/M
35 Lisa Stone 1098 47 470 12:28.7 34:08.0 11:01/M
36 Jami Smith 542 48 472 12:30.3 34:09.6 11:01/M
37 Deb Pope West Palm Beach FL 257 48 477 12:48.9 34:28.2 11:07/M
38 Julie Gabbe 599 47 507 13:38.6 35:17.9 11:23/M
39 Jennah Miller 409 45 510 13:40.5 35:19.8 11:24/M
40 Christie McGlone Harrodsburg KY 214 46 512 13:42.3 35:21.6 11:24/M
41 Lisa McAmis Chico CA 205 47 518 13:57.4 35:36.7 11:29/M
42 Andrea Moxey 496 49 528 14:33.1 36:12.4 11:41/M
43 Nancy Kelso 518 46 555 15:32.9 37:12.2 12:00/M
44 Carrie Browne Jupiter FL 50 45 565 15:53.4 37:32.7 12:06/M
45 Shannon Melbourne 758 45 593 17:18.5 38:57.8 12:34/M
46 Desiree McGovern 362 47 608 17:46.4 39:25.7 12:43/M
47 Robin Dinardo 667 46 649 19:42.9 41:22.2 13:21/M
48 Michelle Bennett 1072 48 653 20:10.4 41:49.7 13:29/M
49 Michelle Ferrara West Palm Beach FL 103 49 665 21:02.7 42:42.0 13:46/M
50 Cathy Palmer 512 47 707 25:37.8 47:17.0 15:15/M
51 Christine Kwasny 440 48 708 25:40.7 47:20.0 15:16/M
52 Francies Snoap 799 45 718 27:03.8 48:43.1 15:43/M
53 Jennifer Nicholas 453 47 726 28:43.5 50:22.7 16:15/M
54 Margot Matot 1288 45 735 29:32.7 51:12.0 16:31/M
55 Audra Agramonte Lake Worth FL 7 48 744 30:51.4 52:30.7 16:56/M
56 Gena Hansen West Palm Beach FL 4354 49 754 33:10.2 54:49.5 17:41/M
57 Jennifer Altounian Howell MI 12 46 762 36:24.1 58:03.4 18:44/M
58 Natasha Jaddaoui Lake Worth FL 136 48 769 38:42.9 1:00:22.2 19:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sean McGould 751 50 42 22:37.6 7:18/M
2 Bryan Mustin 1088 52 79 2:02.2 24:39.8 7:57/M
3 Patrick Koskan 659 51 153 4:02.6 26:40.2 8:36/M
4 Patrick Rooney Jr West Palm Beach FL 279 54 154 4:03.3 26:40.9 8:36/M
5 Jay Gabbe 600 50 206 5:19.0 27:56.6 9:01/M
6 Robert Mack 742 51 218 5:34.6 28:12.2 9:06/M
7 Doug Avdellas 546 53 270 6:39.5 29:17.1 9:27/M
8 Steve Deck 486 52 285 6:59.8 29:37.5 9:33/M
9 Steven Malone 743 51 319 7:47.0 30:24.6 9:48/M
10 Alberto Vargas 577 51 476 11:38.4 34:16.0 11:03/M
11 Keith Young 1067 50 514 12:53.3 35:30.9 11:27/M
12 Caglan Baler West Palm Beach FL 1090 53 529 13:38.4 36:16.1 11:42/M
13 Bill Fleak Jupiter FL 106 50 541 14:04.6 36:42.2 11:50/M
14 Donald Smith-Browne Jupiter FL 305 51 559 14:53.0 37:30.6 12:06/M
15 Nelson Bennett 1076 50 666 20:12.1 42:49.7 13:49/M
16 Jim Perkins Lake Worth FL 248 52 672 20:36.4 43:14.0 13:57/M
17 Rob Sommer 602 50 715 25:41.6 48:19.2 15:35/M
18 Brian Hansen West Palm Beach FL 4353 51 727 27:55.8 50:33.5 16:18/M
19 James Cummings 1085 54 753 31:53.6 54:31.2 17:35/M
20 Randy Goodman 4372 52 770 39:36.3 1:02:13.9 20:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Pascale Paksima 646 52 165 26:56.5 8:41/M
2 Lisa Martin Port Saint Lucie FL 198 53 173 0:08.0 27:04.5 8:44/M
3 Martine Rivard Jupiter FL 271 52 201 0:51.4 27:47.9 8:58/M
4 Kay Barnett 685 53 222 1:19.4 28:15.9 9:07/M
5 Trish Wegman West Palm Beach FL 336 53 266 2:17.0 29:13.5 9:25/M
6 Ellen Vargas 578 51 292 2:50.5 29:47.0 9:36/M
7 Stacey Justine 537 51 296 3:00.0 29:56.6 9:39/M
8 Theresa Mercurio 626 53 299 3:01.0 29:57.6 9:40/M
9 Cora Barnhart 485 53 325 3:32.7 30:29.2 9:50/M
10 Robyn Suberi 1054 54 326 3:32.9 30:29.5 9:50/M
11 Evonn Loren Palm Beach Gardens FL 187 51 327 3:34.7 30:31.2 9:51/M
12 Marla Galindez West Palm Beach FL 115 54 399 5:19.0 32:15.5 10:24/M
13 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 218 51 406 5:32.7 32:29.2 10:29/M
14 Beth Zanotelli West Palm Beach FL 350 53 415 5:46.6 32:43.1 10:33/M
15 Jill Garic Jupiter FL 118 51 463 7:02.7 33:59.2 10:58/M
16 Tami Shoemaker West Palm Beach FL 299 53 486 7:45.6 34:42.1 11:12/M
17 Cindy Sanders Jupiter FL 287 50 501 8:09.2 35:05.7 11:19/M
18 Mary Schmitz 555 53 519 8:41.2 35:37.8 11:29/M
19 Natalie Marx 507 51 533 9:34.3 36:30.8 11:46/M
20 Mary Allen Jupiter FL 11 53 583 11:35.6 38:32.1 12:26/M
21 Trisha Mohl 443 50 606 12:25.4 39:21.9 12:42/M
22 Kathy Wooster 429 52 618 12:51.4 39:47.9 12:50/M
23 Heather Sanderson West Palm Beach FL 288 53 621 12:55.2 39:51.7 12:51/M
24 Dawn Tapscott 1055 52 669 16:08.7 43:05.2 13:54/M
25 Mary Primm 476 52 673 16:22.6 43:19.1 13:58/M
26 Sherri Carter West Palm Beach FL 61 53 678 17:13.1 44:09.6 14:15/M
27 Sharon Jensen 413 54 679 17:47.0 44:43.6 14:25/M
28 Wendy Rahn 536 53 681 17:50.5 44:47.0 14:27/M
29 Jodie Obernesser 388 50 689 18:57.7 45:54.2 14:48/M
30 Ta McAleer Palm Beach Gardens FL 203 50 701 20:06.9 47:03.4 15:11/M
31 Sue Englhard Palm Beach Gardens FL 99 53 702 20:07.1 47:03.6 15:11/M
32 Claire Seefried Palm Beach Gardens FL 295 52 703 20:08.2 47:04.8 15:11/M
33 Salena Sebastien West Palm Beach FL 294 53 720 22:11.9 49:08.4 15:51/M
34 April Ferrera Jupiter FL 104 50 721 23:02.2 49:58.7 16:07/M
35 Shirley Kharazi 437 50 736 24:46.5 51:43.1 16:41/M
36 Janice Daley 1285 51 738 24:50.7 51:47.2 16:42/M
37 Tracy Felmet 481 51 745 25:41.1 52:37.6 16:58/M
38 Neomi Jackson 582 50 749 26:33.0 53:29.5 17:15/M
39 Lisa Howard West Palm Beach FL 133 50 750 26:35.8 53:32.3 17:16/M
40 Diane Dean 1300 53 752 27:00.5 53:57.0 17:24/M
41 Evelyn Goodman 4373 54 772 36:48.6 1:03:45.1 20:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 David Ford 1083 55 43 22:38.5 7:18/M
2 John Daddono Palm Beach Gardens FL 86 55 53 0:23.0 23:01.5 7:25/M
3 Lawrence Lewis Jupiter FL 182 58 71 1:24.7 24:03.2 7:45/M
4 Rick Opton 552 55 73 1:50.0 24:28.5 7:54/M
5 Rob Burton Jupiter FL 55 56 177 4:32.2 27:10.8 8:46/M
6 Chris Ehster Jupiter FL 97 56 207 5:20.8 27:59.3 9:02/M
7 Andy Gamble 415 55 217 5:33.7 28:12.2 9:06/M
8 Gary Barnett 684 57 242 6:04.4 28:42.9 9:15/M
9 John Casey Stuart FL 63 58 290 7:05.7 29:44.2 9:35/M
10 Matthew Van Martz 1092 56 294 7:11.1 29:49.6 9:37/M
11 Barry Brick 693 57 509 12:39.8 35:18.3 11:23/M
12 Dennis St. Cyr West Palm Beach FL 309 55 513 12:52.0 35:30.6 11:27/M
13 Greg Rubertson 1084 57 622 17:14.9 39:53.5 12:52/M
14 Joseph Adamo Stuart FL 6 57 627 17:24.6 40:03.1 12:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nancy McEwen 573 56 48 22:45.6 7:20/M
2 Carolyn Lusignan 4368 57 135 3:24.9 26:10.6 8:26/M
3 Jackie Guthart 724 57 157 4:00.4 26:46.1 8:38/M
4 Debbie Hammond Stuart FL 123 59 178 4:26.0 27:11.7 8:46/M
5 Meg Hartnett 726 59 254 6:08.0 28:53.7 9:19/M
6 Laura Rosenthal Palm Beach FL 424 57 278 6:43.5 29:29.2 9:31/M
7 Debbie Knupp 538 55 330 7:46.5 30:32.1 9:51/M
8 Cheryl Bragg Stuart FL 47 59 372 8:47.3 31:33.0 10:11/M
9 Dawn Burley 425 56 428 10:16.1 33:01.7 10:39/M
10 Denise Hyde West Palm Beach FL 135 57 481 11:48.4 34:34.0 11:09/M
11 Sharon Burton Jupiter FL 56 55 605 16:34.8 39:20.4 12:41/M
12 Kathleen Murphy West Palm Beach FL 229 55 615 16:56.8 39:42.4 12:48/M
13 Susan Wood 4784 55 654 19:05.1 41:50.7 13:30/M
14 Debbie Knowles 421 58 655 19:14.3 41:59.9 13:33/M
15 Renee Parry West Palm Beach FL 240 55 680 21:58.3 44:43.9 14:25/M
16 Michelle Mitchell 525 59 713 25:17.4 48:03.0 15:30/M
17 Patricia Drolet 584 58 729 28:00.3 50:46.0 16:23/M
18 Tammy Anton 674 55 739 29:01.6 51:47.3 16:42/M
19 Kathy Rapp 483 57 756 33:02.3 55:48.0 18:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Christopher McKnight Jupiter FL 215 62 31 21:57.6 7:05/M
2 David Garfield 1071 63 34 0:04.8 22:02.4 7:06/M
3 Tom Cole West Palm Beach FL 76 64 59 1:27.2 23:24.9 7:33/M
4 John McPartland Jupiter FL 216 62 90 3:01.3 24:59.0 8:04/M
5 Mark McCleary 1070 61 147 4:35.3 26:33.0 8:34/M
6 Jd Castleman West Palm Beach FL 541 60 223 6:20.1 28:17.8 9:07/M
7 David Fieramosca 524 64 282 7:38.5 29:36.2 9:33/M
8 Mark Volteral 1060 60 414 10:44.5 32:42.1 10:33/M
9 Mark Roberts 663 63 431 11:06.2 33:03.9 10:40/M
10 Max Byrd 580 60 432 11:06.3 33:03.9 10:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Adrianne Lamont Jupiter FL 172 60 110 25:22.9 8:11/M
2 Kathy Luro Lake Worth FL 191 60 281 4:09.9 29:32.9 9:32/M
3 Karin Luro Boynton Beach FL 190 60 408 7:10.1 32:33.1 10:30/M
4 Cathy Quinn Jupiter FL 265 62 437 7:55.5 33:18.5 10:45/M
5 Karen Roberts 662 60 560 12:07.6 37:30.6 12:06/M
6 Marilyn Levinstein Lake Worth FL 181 64 596 13:38.9 39:01.9 12:35/M
7 Cheryl Epstein 523 63 602 13:56.1 39:19.1 12:41/M
8 Camille Bood 689 63 671 17:48.5 43:11.4 13:56/M
9 Alice Watterworth 543 63 717 23:18.4 48:41.4 15:42/M
10 Nancy Andersen Maitland FL 16 63 724 24:55.8 50:18.8 16:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Juan Oliveras Tamarac FL 237 66 219 28:12.8 9:06/M
2 Michael McCarthy 746 68 381 3:39.8 31:52.6 10:17/M
3 Mark Smith 460 66 427 4:48.0 33:00.8 10:39/M
4 Michael Chimney Jupiter FL 68 66 457 5:25.4 33:38.2 10:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Maryanne Langro Delray Beach FL 173 66 398 32:15.4 10:24/M
2 Sandy Kesslering Jupiter FL 165 66 613 7:20.9 39:36.3 12:46/M
3 Lola Hammer 4375 69 652 9:16.9 41:32.3 13:24/M
4 Sandy McNulty 1078 65 767 27:35.0 59:50.4 19:18/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Don MacKay 532 70 323 30:26.3 9:49/M
2 Michael Mitchell 526 72 647 10:43.5 41:09.9 13:16/M
3 Allan Boyack 638 75 674 13:28.4 43:54.7 14:10/M
4 Joe McNulty 1079 70 768 29:48.8 1:00:15.1 19:26/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Peggy Smith Jupiter FL 302 70 424 32:59.4 10:38/M