Live Like Jake 5K 5K Run




Live Like Jake 5K


Age Group Results


May 11, 2019




Results By AccuChip Race Timing



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Lewis Jupiter FL 345 66 22   21:41.0 6:56/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Maureen Flynn Jupiter FL 187 51 53   23:46.8 7:35/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Molina Jupiter FL 424 52 69   24:23.4 7:51/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Julia King Jupiter FL 1114 9 204   27:55.8 9:00/M
2 Madison Smart North Palm Beach FL 584 9 309 1:57.6 29:53.4 9:38/M
3 Mila Skosireva West Palm Beach FL 582 1 346 2:44.4 30:40.3 9:54/M
4 Lily Rutkowski North Palm Beach FL 547 9 441 4:50.1 32:45.9 10:34/M
5 Adriana Maggio Jupiter FL 1007 9 640 10:19.1 38:15.0 12:20/M
6 Caroline Connor Jupiter FL 118 8 663 11:08.9 39:04.7 12:36/M
7 Taylor Kelso Jupiter FL 304 8 667 11:15.3 39:11.1 12:38/M
8 Izabella Choquette Loxahatchee FL 102 7 681 11:36.8 39:32.6 12:45/M
9 Sadie Nocella Jupiter FL 447 9 696 11:54.5 39:50.3 12:51/M
10 Ryland Barron Jupiter FL 862 8 725 13:00.9 40:56.8 13:12/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Alexa Hanssen Jupiter FL 237 14 28   22:12.3 7:10/M
2 Liset Sosa 2426 12 50 1:25.7 23:38.1 7:37/M
3 Riley Siemsen Hobe Sound FL 846 12 109 3:27.2 25:39.6 8:16/M
4 Ashley Stockard Tequesta FL 854 13 110 3:27.9 25:40.3 8:17/M
5 Jaiden Anderson West Palm Beach FL 1027 11 129 3:55.1 26:07.5 8:25/M
6 Avery McGould West Palm Beach FL 2321 12 160 4:42.6 26:54.9 8:41/M
7 Violet Martin West Palm Beach FL 376 10 178 5:05.1 27:17.4 8:48/M
8 Ava Kristiansen Stuart FL 1119 10 207 5:44.7 27:57.1 9:01/M
9 Keziah Anderson West Palm Beach FL 1029 13 208 5:45.0 27:57.4 9:01/M
10 Natasha Yedinak North Palm Beach FL 948 12 223 6:00.3 28:12.6 9:06/M
11 Vanessa Boyce West Palm Beach FL 61 10 250 6:37.0 28:49.4 9:18/M
12 Sage Sorenson West Palm Beach FL 943 12 255 6:39.8 28:52.2 9:19/M
13 Holly Milsom Jupiter FL 844 11 284 7:13.2 29:25.5 9:29/M
14 Hailey Chan Loxahatchee FL 1052 14 315 7:50.3 30:02.7 9:41/M
15 Nika Wolfs Palm Beach Gardens FL 2391 14 398 9:41.8 31:54.2 10:17/M
16 Ailey McRary Jupiter FL 400 12 407 9:52.6 32:05.0 10:21/M
17 Grace Lavallee Jupiter FL 335 14 423 10:09.2 32:21.6 10:26/M
18 Ashlyn Jensen Jupiter FL 1106 10 443 10:34.8 32:47.2 10:35/M
19 Jordan Lambert 5018 11 449 10:39.0 32:51.4 10:36/M
20 Katherine Randolph Jupiter FL 510 13 460 10:58.6 33:11.0 10:42/M
21 Ava Yearick Jupiter FL 697 14 495 11:44.1 33:56.5 10:57/M
22 Julianna Bell 5010 11 501 11:59.9 34:12.3 11:02/M
23 Sophia Romo Jupiter FL 539 14 520 12:20.9 34:33.3 11:09/M
24 Marin McCammon Jupiter FL 382 14 531 12:53.2 35:05.6 11:19/M
25 Gemma Santarpia Lake Worth FL 555 11 535 12:58.7 35:11.0 11:21/M
26 Lexi Gibson Palm Beach Gardens FL 1082 10 562 13:34.9 35:47.3 11:33/M
27 Madison Higgins Jupiter FL 250 14 580 14:05.0 36:17.4 11:42/M
28 Sophia Pazienze West Palm Beach FL 476 12 596 14:29.4 36:41.8 11:50/M
29 Sage Ponchock Jupiter FL 497 10 602 14:40.7 36:53.1 11:54/M
30 Caiya Menard Jupiter FL 408 12 607 14:43.8 36:56.2 11:55/M
31 Isabella Hills Jupiter FL 251 12 611 14:50.4 37:02.8 11:57/M
32 Heidi McAmis Jupiter FL 379 12 624 15:23.4 37:35.8 12:07/M
33 Kate Guarneri Jupiter FL 1157 11 626 15:32.4 37:44.8 12:10/M
34 Cailin Jensen Jupiter FL 1107 11 632 15:43.8 37:56.2 12:14/M
35 Ava Sayegh 5019 11 642 16:06.8 38:19.2 12:22/M
36 Lindee Walker Jupiter FL 658 14 655 16:31.8 38:44.2 12:30/M
37 Lilly McGrath Palm Beach Gardens 391 14 661 16:44.4 38:56.8 12:34/M
38 Cecilia Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 516 10 677 17:08.1 39:20.5 12:41/M
39 Adelyn Horne Orange Park FL 257 10 712 18:15.8 40:28.2 13:03/M
40 Joelle Carmel Jupiter FL 91 13 727 18:48.0 41:00.4 13:14/M
41 Jianna Ragonese Jupiter FL 508 13 728 18:48.0 41:00.4 13:14/M
42 Sydnie Grubba Jupiter FL 225 14 729 18:48.3 41:00.7 13:14/M
43 Elizabeth Miles Jupiter FL 413 13 730 18:48.3 41:00.7 13:14/M
44 Nyomi Young Jupiter FL 702 13 733 19:01.7 41:14.1 13:18/M
45 Molly Fisher Jupiter FL 184 11 752 20:24.7 42:37.0 13:45/M
46 Destiny Bonilla 2427 11 766 21:29.9 43:42.3 14:06/M
47 Julia Baker Palm Beach Gardens FL 769 11 781 22:16.3 44:28.7 14:21/M
48 Alyssa Iribarren West Palm Beach FL 270 12 814 24:50.1 47:02.5 15:10/M
49 Blaire Bajak Jupiter FL 31 12 815 24:50.6 47:03.0 15:11/M
50 Sheala Miller Jupiter FL 418 14 855 27:32.7 49:45.1 16:03/M
51 Addison Adair Lake Worth FL 9 11 858 27:38.0 49:50.4 16:05/M
52 Isabella Abbenante Palm Beach Gardens FL 2 12 863 27:53.6 50:05.9 16:09/M
53 Addison Gload Jupiter FL 212 12 866 27:57.1 50:09.5 16:11/M
54 Olivia MacKey Jupiter FL 980 14 916 31:30.9 53:43.3 17:20/M
55 Taylor Senfini 2398 14 920 31:43.8 53:56.1 17:24/M
56 Jillian Rose Jupiter FL 542 13 934 32:54.4 55:06.8 17:46/M
57 Kimberly Lopez Jupiter FL 354 14 935 32:55.9 55:08.3 17:47/M
58 Beyla Duke Jupiter FL 160 12 941 33:31.7 55:44.1 17:59/M
59 Milana Barreiro Jupiter FL 40 11 942 33:42.7 55:55.1 18:02/M
60 Adrianna Wright Jupiter FL 693 11 981 35:58.4 58:10.8 18:46/M
61 Rhegan Allen Jupiter FL 1024 13 1017 39:59.9 1:02:12.3 20:04/M
62 Paisley Strickland Jupiter FL 618 13 1018 40:04.7 1:02:17.1 20:05/M
63 Shaylee Keogh Jupiter FL 307 13 1027 41:09.9 1:03:22.3 20:26/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jenni Le West Palm Beach FL 806 19 222   28:11.9 9:05/M
2 Lisa Tomeo Lake Worth FL 642 19 253 0:38.8 28:50.8 9:18/M
3 Kaylyn McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL 390 19 327 2:09.2 30:21.1 9:47/M
4 Mia Senzatimore 5008 15 383 3:19.8 31:31.8 10:10/M
5 Mariah Perez West Palm Beach FL 5022 16 465 5:09.1 33:21.1 10:45/M
6 Chiara Bell 5009 15 555 7:24.0 35:36.0 11:29/M
7 Georgia Brown Jupiter FL 895 17 575 7:57.1 36:09.0 11:40/M
8 Alexis Lukasik North Palm Beach FL 710 19 653 10:32.1 38:44.1 12:30/M
9 Payton Williams Jupiter FL 686 16 694 11:35.8 39:47.7 12:50/M
10 Mary Grace Leyden Jupiter FL 894 18 794 17:20.7 45:32.6 14:41/M
11 Madison Hedge Jupiter FL 915 18 797 17:33.1 45:45.0 14:45/M
12 Veronica Domond Miami FL 1147 15 822 18:54.4 47:06.4 15:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Boothe Wellington FL 59 23 79   24:42.6 7:58/M
2 Audrey Rouhandeh Jupiter FL 2349 24 86 0:08.7 24:51.3 8:01/M
3 Mia Potter West Palm Beach FL 729 22 154 2:04.6 26:47.2 8:38/M
4 Mikaela Boyd Jupiter FL 921 20 170 2:27.3 27:09.9 8:45/M
5 Megan Wilson Jupiter FL 999 22 201 3:07.3 27:49.9 8:58/M
6 Maddie Winch Boca Raton FL 803 23 213 3:25.5 28:08.1 9:05/M
7 Emma Jacobs Boca Raton FL 1105 21 217 3:27.0 28:09.6 9:05/M
8 Isabella Bond Jupiter FL 1127 20 242 3:58.6 28:41.2 9:15/M
9 Lauren Geck Jupiter FL 202 24 274 4:31.7 29:14.3 9:26/M
10 Shelby Barnett Jupiter FL 1161 24 313 5:19.7 30:02.3 9:41/M
11 Millie Isiminger Palm Beach Gardens FL 738 22 359 6:18.8 31:01.4 10:00/M
12 Hanna Rubin West Palm Beach FL 742 23 360 6:18.8 31:01.4 10:00/M
13 Emily Cress West Palm Beach FL 1058 23 373 6:37.4 31:20.0 10:06/M
14 Claudia Francini Palm Beach Gardens FL 1123 23 393 7:00.5 31:43.1 10:14/M
15 Brittany Stiepleman Lake Worth FL 839 24 428 7:46.8 32:29.4 10:29/M
16 Merina Ingram West Palm Beach FL 1097 20 490 9:10.3 33:52.9 10:55/M
17 Olivia Smith Jupiter FL 2362 22 530 10:18.5 35:01.1 11:18/M
18 Cindy Lopez 5032 24 532 10:26.7 35:09.3 11:20/M
19 Marisa Mitaro Jupiter FL 785 22 630 13:13.0 37:55.6 12:14/M
20 Tamie Murmo 5033 22 686 14:58.7 39:41.3 12:48/M
21 Vanessa Bedoya West Palm Beach FL 44 24 715 15:53.0 40:35.6 13:05/M
22 Paige Scollard Jupiter FL 883 23 792 20:42.8 45:25.4 14:39/M
23 Brooke Couch Jupiter FL 129 23 867 25:29.5 50:12.1 16:12/M
24 Alannah Baker Jupiter FL 33 22 868 25:31.2 50:13.8 16:12/M
25 Kaitlyn Gluck Port St. Lucie FL 762 23 890 26:49.6 51:32.2 16:37/M
26 Jourdan Porter West Palm Beach FL 499 23 954 32:06.1 56:48.7 18:19/M
27 Kayley Ouellette Lantana FL 2334 24 1004 35:05.2 59:47.8 19:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mona Herold North Palm Beach FL 1095 28 42   23:04.8 7:26/M
2 Vanessa Teixeira Jupiter FL 2374 26 97 2:08.2 25:13.1 8:08/M
3 Tiffanie Veau Hobe Sound FL 2379 29 98 2:09.0 25:13.9 8:08/M
4 Erin Roche Jupiter FL 1138 29 104 2:22.9 25:27.8 8:13/M
5 Rielly Hasegawa North Palm Beach FL 1094 27 106 2:27.2 25:32.1 8:14/M
6 Tatiana Shah Jupiter FL 573 28 121 2:50.8 25:55.7 8:22/M
7 Ashley McIntosh Jupiter FL 1013 29 144 3:28.8 26:33.7 8:34/M
8 Katherine Shattow Jupiter FL 574 28 157 3:45.7 26:50.6 8:39/M
9 Celeste Piriano Jupiter FL 489 28 159 3:48.5 26:53.4 8:40/M
10 Nikki Carpenito Palm Beach Gardens FL 92 29 168 4:02.6 27:07.5 8:45/M
11 Megan Merrifield Stuart FL 930 28 209 4:57.2 28:02.1 9:03/M
12 Victoria Simonson Wellington FL 2361 26 237 5:21.9 28:26.8 9:10/M
13 Brianna Davenport Jupiter FL 778 25 267 6:05.1 29:10.0 9:25/M
14 Lucy Alviter Jupiter FL 705 28 272 6:08.0 29:12.9 9:25/M
15 Lucy Morelos-Green West Palm Beach FL 818 28 285 6:21.9 29:26.8 9:30/M
16 Erin Barber West Palm Beach FL 35 28 286 6:25.6 29:30.5 9:31/M
17 Charlene Dunnam Port Saint Lucie FL 1067 28 303 6:46.7 29:51.6 9:38/M
18 Alexa Caraccio Lake Worth FL 88 28 305 6:47.0 29:51.9 9:38/M
19 Mckenzie Abele Jupiter FL 4 29 308 6:47.4 29:52.3 9:38/M
20 Sarah Percy Miami FL 2336 26 366 8:03.2 31:08.1 10:03/M
21 Giuliana Cimoch West Palm Beach FL 1124 29 386 8:32.0 31:36.9 10:12/M
22 Jessica Welch Jupiter FL 668 26 399 8:49.5 31:54.4 10:17/M
23 Shraddha Keshre Pompano Beach FL 310 27 404 8:54.2 31:59.1 10:19/M
24 Lindsey Ilarraza West Palm Beach FL 266 29 409 9:02.8 32:07.7 10:22/M
25 Alexis Decamillo West Palm Beach FL 144 28 410 9:02.9 32:07.8 10:22/M
26 Madison George Stuart FL 822 29 461 10:09.2 33:14.1 10:43/M
27 Lindsey Dolan Stuart FL 1064 26 462 10:09.7 33:14.6 10:43/M
28 Sabrina Ballard West Palm Beach FL 824 28 466 10:16.7 33:21.6 10:45/M
29 Nerelys Acosta Miami FL 1022 29 480 10:40.4 33:45.3 10:53/M
30 Taylor Grosz Wellington FL 826 26 525 11:38.7 34:43.6 11:12/M
31 Kasey Nell Stuart FL 1020 26 574 13:03.2 36:08.1 11:39/M
32 Joyce Rodriguez Jupiter FL 532 28 576 13:04.3 36:09.2 11:40/M
33 Jessica Dopman West Palm Beach FL 815 27 581 13:13.8 36:18.7 11:43/M
34 Diane Alvarez Jupiter FL 752 27 601 13:47.5 36:52.4 11:54/M
35 Lorena Salas North Palm Beach FL 949 25 701 17:02.3 40:07.2 12:56/M
36 Ashlee Justice Palm Beach FL 900 27 709 17:18.6 40:23.5 13:02/M
37 Natalie Cruz West Palm Beach FL 132 25 716 17:31.3 40:36.1 13:06/M
38 Jennifer Foscolos Sarasota FL 189 29 745 19:09.1 42:14.0 13:37/M
39 Taylor Porche Jupiter FL 498 25 775 21:05.0 44:09.9 14:15/M
40 Jessica Anastasi North Palm Beach FL 1026 29 787 21:45.8 44:50.7 14:28/M
41 Amber Achilles Jupiter FL 1021 26 830 24:23.9 47:28.8 15:19/M
42 Aixa Tello West Palm Beach FL 635 27 879 27:47.8 50:52.7 16:25/M
43 Ashley Damato Fort Pierce FL 136 26 891 28:29.2 51:34.1 16:38/M
44 Riley Johnson 2412 28 957 33:48.4 56:53.3 18:21/M
45 Hanna Gustafson Palm Beach Gardens FL 751 25 1025 39:41.7 1:02:46.5 20:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Glenis Acosta West Palm Beach FL 6 30 45   23:26.4 7:34/M
2 Katherine Scherback 5030 30 56 0:23.9 23:50.4 7:41/M
3 Amy Wanner Jupiter FL 660 32 62 0:40.1 24:06.5 7:46/M
4 Jaqueline Mattos Jupiter FL 2319 32 76 1:08.9 24:35.3 7:56/M
5 Janice Woodruff Stuart FL 2394 32 108 2:11.2 25:37.6 8:16/M
6 Claire Blessman North Palm Beach FL 1043 31 114 2:18.6 25:45.1 8:18/M
7 Leslie Muehlheuser West Palm Beach FL 1015 33 119 2:27.9 25:54.4 8:21/M
8 Adrianna Harris Jupiter FL 240 33 128 2:40.7 26:07.1 8:25/M
9 Jamie Cowles Tequesta FL 936 33 138 2:53.6 26:20.1 8:30/M
10 Joanna Ehret Jupiter FL 779 30 141 3:02.6 26:29.0 8:33/M
11 Danielle Mousseau Jupiter FL 912 33 156 3:24.0 26:50.4 8:39/M
12 Kristin Lady Hobe Sound FL 2302 31 169 3:43.3 27:09.7 8:45/M
13 Patricia Meacham Jupiter FL 402 34 175 3:47.1 27:13.5 8:47/M
14 Casey Jerauld Jupiter FL 280 30 203 4:28.8 27:55.2 9:00/M
15 Kristy Vermurlen Jupiter FL 652 31 221 4:44.5 28:10.9 9:05/M
16 Christina Simke West Palm Beach FL 804 32 231 4:55.3 28:21.8 9:09/M
17 Christa Cherry Jupiter FL 99 33 244 5:16.7 28:43.1 9:16/M
18 Amanda Alvarado Jupiter FL 21 33 254 5:25.3 28:51.8 9:18/M
19 Rebecca Frogge North Palm Beach FL 196 31 288 6:07.8 29:34.3 9:32/M
20 Jessica Langley Palm Beach Gardens FL 958 32 293 6:14.9 29:41.3 9:35/M
21 Courtney Cleveland Jupiter FL 105 32 294 6:15.3 29:41.8 9:35/M
22 Christine Santoro Jupiter FL 556 33 314 6:35.9 30:02.4 9:41/M
23 Valary Roberts 2443 34 318 6:41.2 30:07.6 9:43/M
24 Mandi Sewell Jupiter FL 783 31 330 6:57.6 30:24.1 9:48/M
25 Elizabeth Feldman Palm Beach Gardens FL 1074 30 332 7:01.8 30:28.3 9:50/M
26 Mandy Nolen Palm Beach Gardens FL 449 31 364 7:40.3 31:06.7 10:02/M
27 Ashley Parisi West Palm Beach FL 792 32 372 7:52.4 31:18.8 10:06/M
28 Christina Canavan Palm Springs FL 85 33 392 8:15.4 31:41.8 10:13/M
29 Jennifer Shapiro Hobe Sound FL 903 34 394 8:18.3 31:44.8 10:14/M
30 Paula Otero West Palm Beach FL 460 31 397 8:19.6 31:46.0 10:15/M
31 Corrine Johnson West Palm Beach FL 722 33 408 8:40.0 32:06.4 10:21/M
32 Rachael Betscha Jupiter FL 1042 30 421 8:51.1 32:17.5 10:25/M
33 Katelyn Demaio Coral Springs FL 148 33 424 8:55.9 32:22.3 10:26/M
34 Jessica Irsay Delray Beach FL 271 31 445 9:22.7 32:49.2 10:35/M
35 Jena Stewart West Palm Beach FL 615 34 452 9:31.0 32:57.4 10:38/M
36 Rachel Murawski Palm Beach Gardens FL 2330 31 482 10:19.3 33:45.7 10:53/M
37 Erin Cantelmo Jupiter FL 913 30 483 10:19.7 33:46.1 10:54/M
38 Lynnal Atkinson 2450 34 494 10:28.9 33:55.3 10:56/M
39 Amanda Freed Royal Palm Beach FL 194 34 500 10:44.0 34:10.5 11:01/M
40 Staci Mirc Palm City FL 421 30 524 11:14.6 34:41.0 11:11/M
41 Kate Martin West Palm Beach FL 2318 31 552 11:59.3 35:25.7 11:25/M
42 Sarah Ann Smith Royal Palm Beach FL 594 33 553 12:02.2 35:28.6 11:26/M
43 Hilary Schmitt Palm Beach Gardens FL 561 34 573 12:39.2 36:05.7 11:38/M
44 April Rutkowski North Palm Beach FL 546 34 579 12:48.9 36:15.4 11:42/M
45 Natalie Lanz West Palm Beach FL 332 32 582 12:54.7 36:21.2 11:44/M
46 Melissa Dail Jupiter FL 859 33 586 13:00.9 36:27.4 11:45/M
47 Megan Swaney West Palm Beach FL 2373 31 594 13:07.9 36:34.4 11:48/M
48 Kendall Karsten North Palm Beach FL 937 34 595 13:13.8 36:40.2 11:50/M
49 Lauren Colloca Jupiter FL 114 34 599 13:17.7 36:44.1 11:51/M
50 Kaisey Watson Stuart FL 926 31 600 13:24.9 36:51.4 11:53/M
51 Kayla Spear Jupiter FL 843 34 615 13:53.1 37:19.6 12:02/M
52 Jessica Rupar Tequesta FL 545 30 618 13:58.4 37:24.9 12:04/M
53 Juliana Bradley West Palm Beach FL 62 31 621 14:06.0 37:32.4 12:06/M
54 Kelly Goetz Jupiter FL 801 32 636 14:42.6 38:09.1 12:18/M
55 Brittany Smith Jupiter FL 1137 31 639 14:46.4 38:12.9 12:19/M
56 Melanie Harper Port Saint Lucie FL 1091 32 666 15:44.3 39:10.8 12:38/M
57 Hillary Soper West Palm Beach FL 603 30 668 15:45.4 39:11.8 12:38/M
58 Amber Choquette Loxahatchee FL 101 33 685 16:13.5 39:40.0 12:48/M
59 Serra Gianquitti Jupiter FL 206 34 711 17:01.7 40:28.2 13:03/M
60 Caitlin Rollins Orange Park FL 537 34 714 17:02.1 40:28.6 13:03/M
61 Amy Norton Boynton Beach FL 452 32 719 17:13.2 40:39.7 13:07/M
62 Rachel Lawson West Palm Beach FL 838 31 723 17:29.0 40:55.5 13:12/M
63 Dustie Richardson West Palm Beach FL 2344 32 755 19:20.7 42:47.2 13:48/M
64 Caitlin Burroughs Palm Beach Gardens FL 83 32 756 19:22.5 42:49.0 13:49/M
65 Jismarie Ramos West Palm Beach FL 2340 34 767 20:15.9 43:42.3 14:06/M
66 Jenna Edwards Pompano Beach FL 165 30 777 20:51.0 44:17.4 14:17/M
67 Caitlin Carroll Palm Beach Gardens FL 1009 31 788 21:24.8 44:51.2 14:28/M
68 Maryl Burns 2449 32 801 22:45.6 46:12.0 14:54/M
69 Amanda Bruce West Palm Beach FL 77 31 829 24:01.2 47:27.7 15:18/M
70 Geneveve Sykes Palm Beach Gardens FL 1154 34 839 25:02.8 48:29.2 15:38/M
71 Mindy Melton Palm Beach Gardens FL 407 32 861 26:32.1 49:58.6 16:07/M
72 Talia Baynham West Palm Beach FL 832 32 878 27:26.2 50:52.7 16:25/M
73 Kristen Henry 5026 32 897 28:37.6 52:04.1 16:48/M
74 Liallie Munoz Boynton Beach FL 432 30 903 29:43.4 53:09.9 17:09/M
75 Dani Porto Palm Beach Gardens FL 500 30 911 30:03.5 53:30.0 17:15/M
76 Shannon Decker West Palm Beach FL 817 34 915 30:16.5 53:43.0 17:20/M
77 Kristina Hambrock West Palm Beach FL 231 30 956 33:25.1 56:51.5 18:20/M
78 Jessie Grimaldi North Palm Beach FL 220 32 985 34:59.9 58:26.4 18:51/M
79 Ashley Anderson Jupiter FL 24 30 1003 36:12.2 59:38.7 19:14/M
80 Ashley Lugo West Palm Beach FL 361 34 1005 36:22.1 59:48.5 19:17/M
81 Jess Stamm Jupiter FL 613 32 1012 38:05.0 1:01:31.5 19:51/M
82 Christina Rodriguez Palm Beach Gardens FL 985 31 1022 39:15.4 1:02:41.8 20:13/M
83 Elizabeth Spivey West Palm Beach FL 605 30 1023 39:18.3 1:02:44.7 20:14/M
84 Mandy Bardin Boynton Beach FL 37 32 1029 40:13.0 1:03:39.4 20:32/M
85 Romy Abellard Noisy Boynton Beach FL 5 30 1040 42:35.7 1:06:02.2 21:18/M
86 Natalie Chinnici West Palm Beach FL 100 33 1042 44:15.1 1:07:41.6 21:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mary Galbicka West Palm Beach FL 1079 38 41   23:03.8 7:26/M
2 Danita Jones West Palm Beach FL 283 37 63 1:06.0 24:09.8 7:47/M
3 Elizabeth Rice Jupiter FL 520 35 94 2:03.6 25:07.5 8:06/M
4 Heather Kratz Key West FL 322 37 130 3:04.8 26:08.6 8:26/M
5 Jennifer White West Palm Beach FL 677 36 140 3:25.1 26:28.9 8:32/M
6 Leticia Infiesta West Palm Beach FL 269 38 165 3:54.7 26:58.5 8:42/M
7 Liona Brown New Port Richey FL 74 39 167 4:01.9 27:05.8 8:44/M
8 Stefanie Daddono Palm Beach Gardens FL 1002 38 185 4:19.4 27:23.3 8:50/M
9 Courtney Navas Hainesport NJ 438 38 192 4:27.0 27:30.8 8:52/M
10 Ashlee Craine Jupiter FL 130 35 195 4:31.5 27:35.3 8:54/M
11 Gina Rogean Palm Beach Gardens FL 534 37 206 4:53.2 27:57.1 9:01/M
12 Leah Verdream North Palm Beach FL 5021 37 210 4:58.6 28:02.4 9:03/M
13 Serena Richards Wellington FL 835 36 211 5:00.2 28:04.1 9:03/M
14 Suzanne Berglund Jupiter FL 1040 38 214 5:04.3 28:08.1 9:05/M
15 Kenia Rodriguez Loxahatchee FL 533 36 224 5:10.0 28:13.8 9:06/M
16 April Blank Loxahatchee FL 749 35 228 5:14.2 28:18.0 9:08/M
17 Mya Jaradat West Palm Beach FL 277 39 232 5:17.9 28:21.8 9:09/M
18 Susie Marsh Jupiter FL 372 36 247 5:41.6 28:45.4 9:16/M
19 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL 1036 39 252 5:45.9 28:49.8 9:18/M
20 Jennifer Marchioe 2424 35 261 5:58.8 29:02.7 9:22/M
21 Kerri Morse Jupiter FL 2328 39 270 6:07.7 29:11.5 9:25/M
22 Christine Adams Palm Beach Gardens FL 1126 36 276 6:12.8 29:16.6 9:26/M
23 Celeste Franklin North Palm Beach FL 874 35 289 6:34.3 29:38.2 9:34/M
24 Jacqueline Underwood Palm Beach Gardens FL 2378 36 304 6:47.9 29:51.8 9:38/M
25 Elizabeth Niedbalski West Palm Beach FL 444 36 310 6:53.3 29:57.2 9:40/M
26 Allison Fredericks Jupiter FL 192 35 317 7:01.8 30:05.7 9:42/M
27 Stacy Carroll Jupiter FL 93 37 324 7:15.6 30:19.5 9:47/M
28 Kristin Skosirev West Palm Beach FL 581 35 347 7:36.4 30:40.3 9:54/M
29 Michelle Kupfer West Palm Beach FL 1162 35 349 7:42.4 30:46.2 9:55/M
30 Kate Schaming West Palm Beach FL 970 37 370 8:12.2 31:16.0 10:05/M
31 Danielle Adair Lake Worth FL 7 38 400 8:50.8 31:54.7 10:17/M
32 Paige Williams Jupiter FL 685 38 401 8:51.4 31:55.3 10:18/M
33 Jessica Royston Jupiter FL 544 37 414 9:05.5 32:09.4 10:22/M
34 Amy Shea Lake Worth FL 575 35 425 9:18.7 32:22.5 10:26/M
35 Melissa Sodoma West Palm Beach FL 599 39 430 9:30.1 32:33.9 10:30/M
36 Amy Groeling Palm City FL 753 37 458 9:58.6 33:02.4 10:39/M
37 Bella Chokshi Palm Beach Gardens FL 1054 35 473 10:26.4 33:30.3 10:48/M
38 Alexis Barron Port Saint Lucie FL 41 35 489 10:47.9 33:51.8 10:55/M
39 Alicia Brown Palm City FL 978 37 491 10:49.2 33:53.1 10:56/M
40 Shannon Davis Palm Beach Gardens FL 140 37 502 11:08.9 34:12.7 11:02/M
41 Kristin Barrett West Palm Beach FL 734 36 519 11:29.4 34:33.2 11:09/M
42 Kelly Doyle North Palm Beach FL 158 37 536 12:07.8 35:11.7 11:21/M
43 June Martin Hobe Sound FL 848 39 556 12:35.3 35:39.1 11:30/M
44 Allison Chase Jupiter FL 98 36 561 12:42.9 35:46.7 11:32/M
45 Chandra Mears Palm Beach Gardens Fl FL 405 38 564 12:46.8 35:50.7 11:34/M
46 Katherine Koch Palm Beach Gardens FL 1116 37 568 12:55.0 35:58.9 11:36/M
47 Viviane Andersen Jupiter FL 1132 38 572 13:01.5 36:05.4 11:38/M
48 Erin Osier West Palm Beach FL 458 37 578 13:11.2 36:15.0 11:42/M
49 Jessica Vaniperen Palm Beach Gardens FL 650 38 597 13:39.5 36:43.4 11:51/M
50 Krysten Burlage Jupiter FL 81 35 606 13:50.2 36:54.1 11:54/M
51 Jacklyn Bowden Port Saint Lucie FL 60 36 609 13:54.8 36:58.7 11:55/M
52 Chrislie Lopez Apopka FL 355 37 627 14:41.1 37:45.0 12:11/M
53 Amy Thomas West Palm Beach FL 636 38 634 15:03.6 38:07.4 12:18/M
54 Katie Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 517 37 651 15:36.6 38:40.5 12:28/M
55 Brendyn Vignets Lake Worth FL 2383 38 652 15:36.8 38:40.6 12:28/M
56 Aimee White Jupiter FL 675 37 662 15:59.9 39:03.8 12:36/M
57 Danielle Albury West Palm Beach FL 14 39 669 16:08.6 39:12.4 12:39/M
58 Nancy Mae Morales Palm Springs FL 430 38 679 16:18.0 39:21.9 12:42/M
59 Erika Shamey Jupiter FL 878 39 692 16:42.5 39:46.3 12:50/M
60 Megan Nocella Jupiter FL 448 35 693 16:43.3 39:47.1 12:50/M
61 Danielle Friedman Jupiter FL 807 38 697 16:49.2 39:53.1 12:52/M
62 Hannah Ohair West Palm Beach FL 456 36 698 16:57.3 40:01.1 12:55/M
63 Karen Hockensmith Port Saint Lucie FL 253 37 699 17:00.0 40:03.9 12:55/M
64 Ashley Barquin West Palm Beach FL 1017 37 718 17:35.5 40:39.4 13:07/M
65 Carla Bertelle Coral Springs FL 50 35 743 19:04.7 42:08.6 13:35/M
66 Elizabeth Grochan Jupiter FL 224 35 744 19:04.8 42:08.7 13:35/M
67 Lisa Commander North Palm Beach FL 116 35 748 19:15.3 42:19.1 13:39/M
68 Lorena Sardinha Jupiter FL 558 37 751 19:33.1 42:37.0 13:45/M
69 Stephanie Tew 2445 36 754 19:38.0 42:41.8 13:46/M
70 Ashleigh Bullibant 2417 39 758 19:46.1 42:50.0 13:49/M
71 Nicole Montoya Palm Beach Gardens FL 427 36 763 20:13.4 43:17.2 13:58/M
72 Rebecca Lewis Jupiter FL 346 39 769 20:47.3 43:51.2 14:09/M
73 Tricia Powell Jupiter FL 501 39 811 23:57.8 47:01.6 15:10/M
74 Iris Brown Miami FL 1144 39 813 23:58.7 47:02.5 15:10/M
75 Ashley Price Jupiter FL 502 37 816 24:00.2 47:04.1 15:11/M
76 Courtney Novello West Palm Beach FL 5034 37 818 24:01.1 47:04.9 15:11/M
77 Kristin Gil Jupiter FL 209 39 823 24:03.0 47:06.8 15:12/M
78 Lorin Rodman Pompano Beach FL 2346 36 827 24:15.0 47:18.9 15:15/M
79 Jennifer Fredricks North Palm Beach FL 1130 39 833 24:36.0 47:39.8 15:22/M
80 Samantha Marx Palm Beach Gardens FL 378 37 845 25:37.5 48:41.3 15:42/M
81 Wandy Blanco Weston FL 55 38 864 27:02.7 50:06.5 16:10/M
82 Kimberly Bucci Port Saint Lucie FL 1049 38 872 27:35.8 50:39.6 16:20/M
83 Lynzee Taylor Jupiter FL 964 39 877 27:47.9 50:51.7 16:24/M
84 Fiona Tran Wellington FL 766 38 886 27:55.5 50:59.4 16:27/M
85 Nicole Avila West Palm Beach FL 1034 36 898 29:01.1 52:05.0 16:48/M
86 Rachel Hirsch West Palm Beach FL 252 35 908 30:17.6 53:21.4 17:13/M
87 Donna Reed West Palm Beach FL 863 38 914 30:37.7 53:41.5 17:19/M
88 Ramona Ali West Palm Beach FL 16 38 917 30:39.7 53:43.6 17:20/M
89 Suzanne Lamb Delray Beach FL 2304 35 930 31:47.3 54:51.2 17:42/M
90 Delilah Cruz Lake Worth FL 131 36 931 31:59.7 55:03.5 17:45/M
91 Jaynee Thompson Maitland FL 637 38 940 32:26.8 55:30.7 17:54/M
92 Kelli White Port Saint Lucie 678 39 943 32:54.1 55:58.0 18:03/M
93 Shellyann Terrell Lake Worth FL 744 37 974 34:48.2 57:52.1 18:40/M
94 Tanya Fresneda Stuart FL 195 39 982 35:15.5 58:19.3 18:49/M
95 Ericka Kies West Palm Beach FL 311 39 995 36:03.8 59:07.6 19:04/M
96 Jeannette Izquierdo Palm Beach Gardens FL 273 38 996 36:07.5 59:11.3 19:05/M
97 Tonya Gittens 5004 37 1011 37:49.5 1:00:53.4 19:38/M
98 Natasha Diemer West Palm Beach FL 154 39 1015 39:03.5 1:02:07.3 20:02/M
99 Fabienne Brizeus Lake Worth FL 755 39 1032 41:10.0 1:04:13.8 20:43/M
100 Kelly Homa Jupiter FL 256 39 1045 45:40.6 1:08:44.4 22:10/M
101 Natalie Johns 5016 36 1049 49:04.6 1:12:08.5 23:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jen O’Brien Palm Beach Gardens FL 987 41 92   25:04.1 8:05/M
2 Karina Dulin Jupiter FL 163 44 122 0:51.6 25:55.8 8:22/M
3 Brea Ashcraft Jupiter FL 27 40 132 1:08.6 26:12.7 8:27/M
4 Karen Egbert Lantana FL 1068 44 143 1:29.0 26:33.2 8:34/M
5 Daryle Fountain Jupiter FL 190 42 151 1:34.7 26:38.9 8:35/M
6 Sandy Pitchford Jupiter FL 492 40 162 1:52.4 26:56.5 8:41/M
7 Katy Fisher Jupiter FL 182 41 186 2:19.7 27:23.8 8:50/M
8 Ellainne Torres West Palm Beach FL 643 40 190 2:25.3 27:29.5 8:52/M
9 Gabrielle Fazio Jupiter FL 1073 44 199 2:44.6 27:48.7 8:58/M
10 Jeanatte Hagan 5012 41 202 2:50.8 27:54.9 9:00/M
11 Carrie Hall Palm Beach Gardens FL 1090 43 229 3:17.1 28:21.2 9:09/M
12 Brooke Romo Jupiter FL 538 40 292 4:36.1 29:40.2 9:34/M
13 Laura Menard Jupiter FL 409 43 312 4:56.4 30:00.6 9:41/M
14 Sarah Terga 2433 40 316 5:00.3 30:04.4 9:42/M
15 Karina McDaniel West Palm Beach FL 388 41 328 5:18.4 30:22.6 9:48/M
16 Anna Lisa De Lima Jupiter FL 940 42 341 5:34.4 30:38.5 9:53/M
17 Kimberly Vanderlaan Boynton Beach FL 881 43 350 5:42.3 30:46.4 9:55/M
18 Karen Brown Fort Lauderdale FL 1145 41 357 5:57.2 31:01.3 10:00/M
19 Kelli Roop Jupiter FL 541 42 376 6:17.2 31:21.4 10:07/M
20 Maria Del Carme Sanchez Jupiter FL 2352 44 377 6:18.0 31:22.1 10:07/M
21 Shilpa Sawant Wellington FL 840 41 388 6:35.1 31:39.2 10:13/M
22 Tara Gillespie Alpharetta GA 210 41 395 6:40.7 31:44.8 10:14/M
23 Jennifer Brown Jupiter FL 927 42 419 7:11.2 32:15.3 10:24/M
24 Kristy Squire Boynton Beach FL 609 42 450 7:49.8 32:54.0 10:37/M
25 Kimberly Rivieccio Jupiter FL 525 43 486 8:44.0 33:48.2 10:54/M
26 Dawn Yurich Juno Beach FL 825 43 503 9:09.1 34:13.2 11:02/M
27 Gabby Sayre Orlando FL 559 42 508 9:15.4 34:19.5 11:04/M
28 Keri Smith Jupiter FL 590 40 510 9:18.5 34:22.6 11:05/M
29 Connie Guarneri Jupiter FL 1152 43 512 9:20.6 34:24.7 11:06/M
30 Lana Costello West Palm Beach FL 1057 40 514 9:27.6 34:31.7 11:08/M
31 Jennifer Viveros Jupiter FL 754 43 517 9:28.2 34:32.4 11:08/M
32 Lisa Cushman West Palm Beach FL 135 42 523 9:33.6 34:37.7 11:10/M
33 Allyson Sullivan Boynton Beach FL 707 41 533 10:06.4 35:10.6 11:21/M
34 Patricia Quinn Jupiter FL 506 42 534 10:06.6 35:10.7 11:21/M
35 Britani Gable Palm Beach Gardens FL 197 44 544 10:16.8 35:20.9 11:24/M
36 Brina Lombardo Jupiter FL 2307 40 550 10:18.9 35:23.0 11:25/M
37 Shannon Anderson West Palm Beach FL 1031 41 558 10:39.4 35:43.5 11:31/M
38 Monica McGee Jupiter FL 960 42 560 10:39.9 35:44.1 11:32/M
39 Anna Iskandar 2411 40 565 10:47.2 35:51.3 11:34/M
40 Samantha Bense Palm Beach FL 1039 40 591 11:28.9 36:33.0 11:47/M
41 Melissa Almanzar Ft Lauderdale FL 20 41 598 11:39.8 36:43.9 11:51/M
42 Elizabeth Houlihan Palm Beach Gardens FL 258 42 603 11:49.0 36:53.1 11:54/M
43 Kim Larson Jupiter FL 1128 44 612 12:04.6 37:08.7 11:59/M
44 Lauren Ragonese Jupiter FL 1139 41 614 12:12.2 37:16.3 12:01/M
45 Tina McCann Jupiter FL 383 42 638 13:05.8 38:09.9 12:18/M
46 Laura Maggio Jupiter FL 1008 40 641 13:11.4 38:15.5 12:20/M
47 Angela Reeder Jupiter FL 514 44 656 13:41.8 38:46.0 12:30/M
48 Christy Sheehan North Palm Beach FL 576 42 657 13:44.0 38:48.1 12:31/M
49 Elisa Yinh Palm Beach Gardens FL 699 41 670 14:08.3 39:12.5 12:39/M
50 Megan Boomsma Jupiter FL 57 43 671 14:08.4 39:12.6 12:39/M
51 Jeanmarie Connor Jupiter FL 120 40 672 14:09.0 39:13.1 12:39/M
52 Kelly Smaltz Jupiter FL 932 41 673 14:09.9 39:14.0 12:39/M
53 Mary Ellen Patterson Jupiter FL 469 43 676 14:12.1 39:16.3 12:40/M
54 Alison Riveira West Palm Beach FL 1018 41 691 14:42.2 39:46.3 12:50/M
55 Jennifer Kelly West Palm Beach FL 299 43 700 15:01.4 40:05.6 12:56/M
56 Allyson Cusser 2442 41 707 15:10.2 40:14.4 12:59/M
57 Stefanie Chasse Hobe Sound FL 857 41 721 15:41.2 40:45.3 13:09/M
58 Bonnie Billing West Palm Beach FL 52 42 739 16:39.7 41:43.8 13:27/M
59 Misty Franzen Jupiter FL 1077 41 746 17:11.3 42:15.5 13:38/M
60 Sarrie Katz Jupiter FL 297 42 774 19:05.1 44:09.2 14:15/M
61 Rosalie Drawbaugh West Palm Beach FL 708 41 798 20:50.0 45:54.1 14:48/M
62 Alexis Barbish-Sommer West Palm Beach FL 36 43 806 21:26.9 46:31.0 15:00/M
63 Renata Kon Doral FL 321 42 809 21:54.2 46:58.3 15:09/M
64 Mary Peterson North Palm Beach FL 486 43 832 22:34.4 47:38.5 15:22/M
65 Michelle Frezer Jupiter FL 1010 42 835 22:36.8 47:40.9 15:23/M
66 Abby Baker Palm Beach Gardens FL 770 42 851 24:08.7 49:12.8 15:52/M
67 Tricia Wards 5001 40 853 24:23.1 49:27.2 15:57/M
68 Tinamarie Gurdak Jupiter FL 227 41 862 24:57.5 50:01.7 16:08/M
69 Angel Kelly Port Saint Lucie FL 1112 41 871 25:35.1 50:39.2 16:20/M
70 Shari Tagoff West Palm Beach FL 768 41 882 25:52.7 50:56.8 16:26/M
71 Vilmarie Koesema Jupiter FL 319 42 904 28:05.8 53:09.9 17:09/M
72 Angela Giro Palm Beach Gardens FL 211 43 907 28:15.4 53:19.6 17:12/M
73 Sonya Haffey West Palm Beach FL 230 41 967 32:24.3 57:28.4 18:32/M
74 Lauren Donovan Jupiter FL 1101 42 971 32:37.3 57:41.4 18:36/M
75 Jaime Gonzalez Jupiter FL 1102 44 972 32:37.9 57:42.0 18:37/M
76 Carleen Wright Jupiter FL 694 44 980 33:06.2 58:10.4 18:46/M
77 Jennifer Szrejter Royal Palm Beach FL 631 42 983 33:16.4 58:20.5 18:49/M
78 Angie Szuminski 5024 41 992 33:59.1 59:03.3 19:03/M
79 Carmen Williams West Palm Beach FL 684 44 1001 34:32.2 59:36.4 19:14/M
80 Venese Sexil Lake Worth FL 759 41 1031 39:08.4 1:04:12.6 20:43/M
81 Laura Burris Jefferson GA 82 41 1034 40:05.0 1:05:09.1 21:01/M
82 Marjorie Aristide West Palm Beach FL 26 44 1036 40:07.3 1:05:11.4 21:02/M
83 Debbie Baldwin Jupiter FL 1037 40 1038 40:16.6 1:05:20.7 21:05/M
84 Sheon Hollman New Port Richey FL 757 42 1047 45:08.8 1:10:13.0 22:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Carole Tordi North Palm Beach FL 966 48 68   24:22.1 7:52/M
2 Deena West Jupiter FL 671 45 73 0:08.6 24:30.8 7:54/M
3 Jenna Hanssen Jupiter FL 238 48 91 0:41.6 25:03.8 8:05/M
4 Kelly Madey Jupiter FL 2314 46 100 0:58.1 25:20.3 8:10/M
5 Erica Sanders Jupiter FL 2353 49 117 1:27.2 25:49.4 8:20/M
6 Lisa McAmis Jupiter FL 380 48 127 1:42.0 26:04.2 8:25/M
7 Tanya Palmer 2401 47 172 2:49.0 27:11.2 8:46/M
8 Jessica Corcoran Jupiter FL 924 45 180 2:56.6 27:18.8 8:48/M
9 Fanny Amini West Palm Beach FL 1025 49 218 3:47.7 28:09.8 9:05/M
10 Niki Furrough Jupiter FL 706 46 225 3:52.0 28:14.2 9:06/M
11 Kelly Cooper 2439 46 235 4:00.8 28:22.9 9:09/M
12 Cindy Davis Jupiter FL 139 48 246 4:23.1 28:45.3 9:16/M
13 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL 164 45 291 5:17.0 29:39.2 9:34/M
14 Michelle Milsom Jupiter FL 845 49 311 5:38.1 30:00.3 9:41/M
15 Christina Chojnacki Jupiter FL 954 46 322 5:55.1 30:17.3 9:46/M
16 Marie Norberto Jupiter FL 450 49 329 6:00.8 30:23.0 9:48/M
17 Catherine Falconer West Palm Beach FL 1121 45 336 6:10.3 30:32.5 9:51/M
18 Anh Le West Palm Beach FL 805 47 345 6:18.0 30:40.2 9:54/M
19 Alicia Cattarossi Jupiter FL 798 49 353 6:33.8 30:56.0 9:59/M
20 Dawn Drabik Jupiter FL 159 49 354 6:34.5 30:56.7 9:59/M
21 Michelle Maiorana Jupiter FL 367 47 355 6:36.5 30:58.7 9:59/M
22 Tammy Tansey Jupiter FL 972 47 362 6:41.2 31:03.4 10:01/M
23 Jennifer Haylett Palm Beach Gardens FL 241 48 374 6:57.9 31:20.1 10:06/M
24 Tamatha Culpepper West Palm Beach FL 1062 48 378 7:00.7 31:22.9 10:07/M
25 Kimberly Doherty West Palm Beach FL 156 48 390 7:19.2 31:41.4 10:13/M
26 Brenda Coffey Jupiter FL 108 47 402 7:34.0 31:56.2 10:18/M
27 Anna Juez Lake Worth FL 1133 46 418 7:50.6 32:12.8 10:23/M
28 Lisa Jaloski Palm Beach Gardens FL 994 48 463 8:53.5 33:15.7 10:44/M
29 Kirsty Heath Jupiter FL 1005 45 468 9:03.8 33:26.0 10:47/M
30 Jennifer Plancarte West Palm Beach FL 910 46 471 9:06.1 33:28.3 10:48/M
31 Jami Smith Palm Beach Gardens FL 588 49 476 9:13.4 33:35.6 10:50/M
32 Yvonne Lugo Palm Beach Gardens FL 962 46 478 9:19.2 33:41.4 10:52/M
33 Kelly Director Jupiter FL 963 49 488 9:28.1 33:50.3 10:55/M
34 Amy Converse West Palm Beach FL 122 46 498 9:44.2 34:06.4 11:00/M
35 Kim Reckley Jupiter FL 2341 45 511 10:02.1 34:24.3 11:06/M
36 Chrissy Demartino Palm Beach Gardens FL 735 46 521 10:11.4 34:33.6 11:09/M
37 Katherine Galvin Jupiter FL 945 48 526 10:25.6 34:47.8 11:13/M
38 Heather Lukasik North Palm Beach FL 362 48 528 10:33.5 34:55.7 11:16/M
39 Michelle Westbrook Palm Beach Gardens FL 672 48 538 10:54.1 35:16.3 11:23/M
40 Kathryn Koerner Jupiter FL 1141 47 540 10:56.1 35:18.3 11:23/M
41 Courtney Minton West Palm Beach FL 419 49 542 10:57.7 35:19.8 11:24/M
42 Kate Green Jupiter FL 896 48 546 11:00.2 35:22.4 11:25/M
43 Denise Ponchock Jupiter FL 496 45 604 12:31.0 36:53.2 11:54/M
44 Colette Linsley New Smyrna Beach FL 348 45 610 12:36.8 36:59.0 11:56/M
45 Sandra Sorge 5028 46 616 12:58.7 37:20.9 12:03/M
46 Andrea Duke Jupiter FL 1065 49 645 14:00.0 38:22.2 12:23/M
47 Tracy Cleveland Tequesta FL 106 49 650 14:18.0 38:40.2 12:28/M
48 Teresa Rice West Palm Beach FL 782 49 658 14:27.8 38:50.0 12:32/M
49 Nancy Kelso Jupiter FL 303 47 675 14:53.1 39:15.3 12:40/M
50 Wendy Swahson 2430 49 682 15:11.0 39:33.2 12:45/M
51 Camelle Nesbeth West Palm Beach FL 441 48 687 15:20.0 39:42.1 12:48/M
52 Elizabeth Booth West Palm Beach FL 58 47 688 15:20.5 39:42.7 12:48/M
53 Suzie Jeffrey Tampa FL 758 49 695 15:26.9 39:49.1 12:51/M
54 Michele Baxter 2441 49 704 15:49.8 40:12.0 12:58/M
55 Amanda Dillon Jupiter FL 876 46 722 16:25.8 40:48.0 13:10/M
56 Dawn Hollandsworth West Palm Beach FL 255 46 726 16:35.0 40:57.2 13:13/M
57 Robyn Weiss North Palm Beach FL 667 45 737 17:04.8 41:26.9 13:22/M
58 Lisa Kvarda West Palm Beach FL 2301 46 740 17:44.2 42:06.4 13:35/M
59 Colleen Hernandez Jupiter FL 246 48 790 20:53.8 45:16.0 14:36/M
60 Liezl Els Jupiter FL 886 49 795 21:19.6 45:41.8 14:44/M
61 Jennifer Peeples 5027 46 821 22:43.9 47:06.1 15:12/M
62 Michelle Hylton Jupiter FL 1103 46 826 22:47.4 47:09.5 15:13/M
63 Julie Seay Jupiter FL 567 48 841 24:14.6 48:36.8 15:41/M
64 Erica Letellier Palm Beach Gardens FL 339 49 850 24:46.5 49:08.7 15:51/M
65 Jennifer Pandino West Palm Beach FL 767 49 884 26:35.8 50:58.0 16:26/M
66 Kelly Gluck-Silva Port Saint Lucie FL 214 47 893 27:13.5 51:35.7 16:38/M
67 Jeannie Tan West Palm Beach FL 633 45 900 27:54.4 52:16.6 16:52/M
68 Lisa Stone Jupiter FL 617 48 906 28:56.6 53:18.8 17:12/M
69 Vicki Pest Hobe Sound FL 740 49 913 29:12.7 53:34.9 17:17/M
70 Jessica Nealon Jupiter FL 439 46 923 29:48.7 54:10.9 17:28/M
71 Carmen Rivera West Palm Beach FL 522 45 932 30:41.8 55:04.0 17:46/M
72 Flo Roth Jupiter FL 543 48 938 30:56.1 55:18.3 17:50/M
73 Audra Agramonte Lake Worth FL 11 49 939 30:57.1 55:19.3 17:51/M
74 Lolita Sanon West Palm Beach FL 554 49 945 31:52.2 56:14.4 18:08/M
75 Brenda Silver West Palm Beach FL 579 47 950 32:17.7 56:39.9 18:16/M
76 Cyndi Petlev Jupiter FL 1158 46 970 33:12.2 57:34.4 18:34/M
77 Tanya Morris West Palm Beach FL 431 48 977 33:37.5 57:59.7 18:42/M
78 Catherine Broadhead Palm Beach Shores FL 71 45 993 34:41.3 59:03.4 19:03/M
79 Jessica Seth West Newton MA 2358 45 994 34:44.4 59:06.6 19:04/M
80 Griselle Liriano West Palm Beach FL 723 46 1000 35:08.4 59:30.5 19:12/M
81 Colleen Brenes Riviera Beach FL 65 46 1006 35:35.5 59:57.7 19:20/M
82 Erin Giannotti West Palm Beach FL 204 47 1021 38:16.0 1:02:38.1 20:12/M
83 Amy Gustafson West Palm Beach FL 228 49 1024 38:23.9 1:02:46.1 20:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jen Rosenthal Jupiter FL 2348 50 158   26:51.1 8:40/M
2 Theresa Mercurio Jupiter FL 411 54 187 0:34.1 27:25.2 8:51/M
3 Kay Barnett Jupiter FL 1160 54 205 1:05.8 27:56.9 9:01/M
4 Pamela Koskan Jupiter FL 1117 52 240 1:41.9 28:33.0 9:13/M
5 Melissa Donovan 2410 50 268 2:19.6 29:10.7 9:25/M
6 Shelly Hedge Jupiter FL 916 53 287 2:40.5 29:31.6 9:31/M
7 Lisa Wynne Jupiter FL 695 51 297 2:53.1 29:44.2 9:35/M
8 Victoria Grimaldi West Palm Beach FL 222 53 306 3:00.8 29:51.9 9:38/M
9 Cynthia Magelnicki Lake Worth FL 365 50 321 3:20.5 30:11.6 9:44/M
10 Melissa Young Clermont FL 2432 50 325 3:29.9 30:21.0 9:47/M
11 Karen Savignac Juno Beach FL 871 54 352 3:58.4 30:49.5 9:56/M
12 Cora Barnhart West Palm Beach FL 39 54 363 4:13.3 31:04.4 10:01/M
13 Evonn Loren West Palm Beach FL 2309 52 381 4:36.4 31:27.5 10:09/M
14 Dana Pearsall N Palm Beach FL 957 53 403 5:05.4 31:56.5 10:18/M
15 Valerie Boyd Jupiter FL 922 51 426 5:32.0 32:23.1 10:27/M
16 Katie Jaramillo 5005 50 436 5:48.2 32:39.3 10:32/M
17 Saundra Colvin Palm Beach Gardens FL 920 51 453 6:08.2 32:59.3 10:38/M
18 Cheryl Moore Palm Beach Gardens FL 780 51 457 6:11.1 33:02.2 10:39/M
19 Jaymie Murray West Palm Beach FL 434 51 459 6:11.8 33:02.9 10:39/M
20 Lisa Noll Jupiter FL 955 50 487 6:58.3 33:49.4 10:55/M
21 Lisa Kasica 2413 50 509 7:29.6 34:20.7 11:05/M
22 Wendy Paolucci West Palm Beach FL 836 50 515 7:40.6 34:31.7 11:08/M
23 Mary Schmitz West Palm Beach FL 562 54 516 7:41.0 34:32.1 11:08/M
24 Bethany Smykay West Palm Beach FL 2363 50 529 8:08.4 34:59.5 11:17/M
25 Jodi MacNeal Palm Beach Gardens FL 938 54 543 8:29.1 35:20.2 11:24/M
26 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 415 52 563 8:58.4 35:49.5 11:33/M
27 Cheryl Dean Palm Beach Gardens FL 142 53 613 10:22.5 37:13.6 12:00/M
28 Stephanie Bazel Fort Pierce FL 1038 51 623 10:43.6 37:34.7 12:07/M
29 Heather Sanderson West Palm Beach FL 2354 54 649 11:45.7 38:36.8 12:27/M
30 Ellen Wolf Jupiter FL 1016 54 689 12:54.5 39:45.6 12:49/M
31 Kamonchanok Emerson Jupiter FL 168 50 702 13:19.0 40:10.1 12:57/M
32 Shannon Kent West Palm Beach FL 306 50 717 13:45.2 40:36.3 13:06/M
33 Tracey Eller Jupiter FL 942 52 736 14:34.9 41:26.0 13:22/M
34 Dawn Gordon Palm Beach Gardens FL 1085 50 742 15:16.5 42:07.6 13:35/M
35 Suzanne Rupkey Jupiter FL 1122 53 759 16:04.2 42:55.3 13:51/M
36 Mary Primm North Palm Beach FL 503 53 760 16:10.4 43:01.5 13:53/M
37 Dina Maddalena Palm Beach Gardens FL 2311 53 761 16:20.3 43:11.4 13:56/M
38 Yvette Trelles North Palm Beach FL 947 53 783 17:41.2 44:32.3 14:22/M
39 Sherri Carter West Palm Beach FL 94 54 805 19:39.2 46:30.3 15:00/M
40 Amy Cronein 5014 53 820 20:14.5 47:05.6 15:11/M
41 Salena Sebastien West Palm Beach FL 568 54 846 22:02.2 48:53.3 15:46/M
42 April Ferrera Jupiter FL 179 51 849 22:16.4 49:07.5 15:51/M
43 Dawn Voltarel Deltona FL 656 53 857 22:57.1 49:48.2 16:04/M
44 Robin Scher Jupiter FL 1104 53 875 23:55.0 50:46.1 16:23/M
45 Diane Dean West Palm Beach FL 802 54 883 24:06.4 50:57.5 16:26/M
46 Lisa Meyer Wilmington NC 867 51 888 24:23.2 51:14.3 16:32/M
47 Tara McAleer Chatham NJ 1131 51 896 24:59.4 51:50.5 16:43/M
48 Jill Garic Jupiter FL 200 52 912 26:40.5 53:31.6 17:16/M
49 Terry Cannan Murphy NC 87 53 918 27:00.3 53:51.4 17:22/M
50 Susan Ajoc Saint Petersburg FL 13 54 919 27:03.7 53:54.8 17:23/M
51 Lisa Howard West Palm Beach FL 260 51 921 27:12.4 54:03.5 17:26/M
52 Dana Domond Miami FL 1148 50 990 32:01.8 58:52.9 18:59/M
53 Kelly White North Palm Beach FL 679 52 999 32:35.7 59:26.8 19:10/M
54 Teresa Grimaldi West Palm Beach FL 221 53 1019 35:46.3 1:02:37.4 20:12/M
55 Kathleen Baksh West Palm Beach FL 733 53 1026 36:31.0 1:03:22.1 20:26/M
56 Marybeth Decker Jupiter FL 145 52 1033 38:16.2 1:05:07.3 21:00/M
57 Gena Hansen West Palm Beach FL 235 50 1041 40:18.2 1:07:09.3 21:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Susan Eble Jupiter FL 888 56 103   25:25.4 8:12/M
2 Jeanmarie Whalen West Palm Beach FL 674 58 111 0:15.0 25:40.4 8:17/M
3 Julie Farina West Palm Beach FL 1072 59 269 3:45.4 29:10.8 9:25/M
4 Kelly Parkey Jupiter FL 1134 55 278 3:52.0 29:17.4 9:27/M
5 Karen Burke Jupiter FL 1012 56 331 4:59.7 30:25.1 9:49/M
6 Dawn Burley West Palm Beach FL 827 57 361 5:37.0 31:02.4 10:01/M
7 Denise Kaslow Palm Beach Gardens FL 296 56 365 5:42.5 31:07.9 10:02/M
8 Robin Luchina Csire Loxahatchee FL 358 59 429 7:07.2 32:32.6 10:30/M
9 Lisa Petroccia Jupiter FL 2337 56 455 7:34.8 33:00.2 10:39/M
10 Henriette Henriette 2409 56 467 7:58.1 33:23.5 10:46/M
11 Kathryn Sellwood Hollywood FL 570 57 469 8:02.1 33:27.5 10:47/M
12 Vicki Choinski Jupiter FL 872 55 507 8:52.4 34:17.8 11:04/M
13 Kim Mikolas Jupiter FL 2324 59 518 9:07.0 34:32.4 11:08/M
14 Rose Erius 5017 55 570 10:38.8 36:04.2 11:38/M
15 Ellen Viamontes Jupiter FL 929 59 577 10:47.2 36:12.7 11:41/M
16 Denise Hyde West Palm Beach FL 265 58 587 11:05.3 36:30.7 11:46/M
17 Robyn Suberi Jupiter FL 625 55 713 15:03.1 40:28.5 13:03/M
18 Susan Wood Jupiter FL 2392 56 764 17:53.6 43:19.0 13:58/M
19 Linda Fernandez Jupiter FL 992 56 770 18:27.3 43:52.7 14:09/M
20 Beth Burr Jupiter FL 890 59 784 19:08.3 44:33.8 14:22/M
21 Maria C Gonzalez Boca Raton FL 799 55 791 19:51.7 45:17.1 14:36/M
22 Renee Parry West Palm Beach FL 467 56 803 20:55.1 46:20.5 14:57/M
23 Sharon Jensen West Palm Beach FL 828 55 804 20:55.8 46:21.2 14:57/M
24 Leslie Rode Sarasota FL 2345 56 834 22:14.4 47:39.9 15:22/M
25 Pam Cinilia North Palm Beach FL 104 55 842 23:11.4 48:36.8 15:41/M
26 Laurie Adams Jupiter FL 10 56 873 25:19.4 50:44.8 16:22/M
27 Sue Seifried Chatham NJ 1153 55 895 26:22.5 51:47.9 16:42/M
28 Jo Sokolowski Jupiter FL 715 57 909 27:57.0 53:22.5 17:13/M
29 Victoria Wainright Jupiter FL 657 57 948 31:14.2 56:39.7 18:16/M
30 Allison Tugby West Palm Beach FL 647 57 1035 39:45.6 1:05:11.0 21:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Gwynne Searcy Jupiter FL 566 60 149   26:37.6 8:35/M
2 Adrianne Lamont Jupiter FL 329 61 164 0:19.9 26:57.6 8:42/M
3 Meg Hartnett Palm Beach Gardens FL 1093 60 256 2:15.4 28:53.0 9:19/M
4 Cathy Quinn Jupiter FL 505 63 348 4:04.0 30:41.7 9:54/M
5 Kathy Luro Lake Worth FL 363 61 384 4:55.6 31:33.3 10:11/M
6 Jackie Sobel North Palm Beach FL 597 61 484 7:08.7 33:46.4 10:54/M
7 Cheryl Bragg Stuart FL 776 60 497 7:22.2 33:59.9 10:58/M
8 Kathy Soper West Palm Beach FL 604 63 665 12:32.9 39:10.6 12:38/M
9 Diane Dulcie Palm Beach Gardens FL 794 60 703 13:33.9 40:11.6 12:58/M
10 Andrea Lueghausen West Palm Beach FL 359 63 750 15:47.6 42:25.3 13:41/M
11 Donna Wilcox Jupiter FL 682 63 825 20:31.5 47:09.2 15:13/M
12 Mindy Greenfield Jupiter FL 1087 63 836 21:08.3 47:46.0 15:25/M
13 Alice Watterworth Jupiter FL 665 64 837 21:11.5 47:49.2 15:25/M
14 Jackie Happ West Palm Beach FL 239 63 847 22:19.3 48:57.0 15:47/M
15 Nancy Andersen Maitland FL 23 64 885 24:21.5 50:59.2 16:27/M
16 Joan Wanner Jupiter FL 662 63 936 28:36.7 55:14.4 17:49/M
17 Janice Schuler West Palm Beach FL 563 63 949 30:02.2 56:39.9 18:16/M
18 Terri Nickerson Palm Beach Gardens FL 443 64 963 30:24.7 57:02.4 18:24/M
19 Patience Burns 2448 61 966 30:42.9 57:20.6 18:30/M
20 Mary Catherine Leyden Jupiter FL 893 62 968 30:55.2 57:32.9 18:34/M
21 Lynn Lewis West Palm Beach FL 344 62 976 31:20.8 57:58.4 18:42/M
22 Cheryl Anastasi North Palm Beach FL 22 63 979 31:23.2 58:00.9 18:43/M
23 Lynne Rifkin-Jangaard Palm Beach Gardens FL 521 63 998 32:33.7 59:11.4 19:05/M
24 Brenda Anderson Jupiter FL 25 61 1002 33:00.9 59:38.6 19:14/M
25 Nancy Woolley West Palm Beach FL 690 61 1009 33:34.7 1:00:12.3 19:25/M
26 Janice Gittens 5002 60 1014 35:01.6 1:01:39.3 19:53/M
27 Jaclyn Kaplan West Palm Beach FL 295 60 1020 35:59.8 1:02:37.5 20:12/M
28 Patricia Coleman West Palm Beach FL 1056 60 1037 38:37.1 1:05:14.8 21:03/M
29 Wanda Stevens Fort Pierce FL 756 61 1048 43:43.7 1:10:21.4 22:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Maryanne Langro Delray Beach FL 331 67 620   37:30.5 12:06/M
2 Marilyn Levinstein Lake Worth FL 341 65 660 1:25.5 38:56.1 12:34/M
3 Penny Dowel 2403 65 749 4:49.5 42:20.1 13:39/M
4 Yvonne Risso Jupiter FL 996 68 927 17:06.8 54:37.3 17:37/M
5 Nancy Baird Jupiter FL 997 68 928 17:09.5 54:40.1 17:38/M
6 Lynda Martini Jupiter FL 772 65 947 19:07.1 56:37.7 18:16/M
7 Diane Chaplin-Colvard Marathon FL 97 68 975 20:26.9 57:57.4 18:42/M
8 Denise Brown West Palm Beach FL 73 65 978 20:29.4 57:59.9 18:42/M
9 Janet Toland Linwood NJ 777 66 1008 22:39.2 1:00:09.7 19:24/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Natividad Perez Pahokee FL 484 77 843   48:37.0 15:41/M
2 Patty Sands Jupiter FL 2355 72 856 1:10.0 49:47.0 16:04/M
3 Judy Iribarren Lake Worth FL 1100 74 953 8:06.4 56:43.5 18:18/M
4 Eleanor Francis West Palm Beach FL 1076 71 1039 16:45.1 1:05:22.2 21:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jon Toro 5029 33 1   17:03.4 5:30/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 John Reback 5011 49 3   18:22.8 5:55/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Alex Wynne Hobe Sound FL 986 52 10   20:24.6 6:34/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jason Carlstrom 5020 0 230   28:21.7 9:09/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Pitchford Jupiter FL 491 9 77   24:37.8 7:56/M
2 Noah Anderson West Palm Beach FL 1030 9 105 0:53.0 25:30.9 8:14/M
3 Finn Gorton Stuart FL 1086 9 116 1:11.0 25:48.9 8:19/M
4 Wyatt Fisher Jupiter FL 185 8 184 2:44.6 27:22.5 8:50/M
5 Wyatt Smart North Palm Beach FL 585 7 333 5:51.5 30:29.4 9:50/M
6 Tristan Rutkowski North Palm Beach FL 906 7 338 5:55.7 30:33.6 9:51/M
7 Luke Nocella Jupiter FL 446 7 420 7:37.7 32:15.6 10:24/M
8 Blake Jones West Palm Beach FL 282 8 432 7:56.9 32:34.8 10:30/M
9 Dylan Boomsma Jupiter FL 56 7 506 9:38.9 34:16.8 11:03/M
10 Tucker Minton West Palm Beach FL 420 9 541 10:41.6 35:19.4 11:24/M
11 Leo Zambiyadis West Palm Beach FL 946 9 585 11:49.2 36:27.1 11:45/M
12 Gabriel Martin West Palm Beach FL 374 9 625 13:04.9 37:42.8 12:10/M
13 Brandon Dodson Jupiter FL 860 7 629 13:17.6 37:55.4 12:14/M
14 Logan Jones West Palm Beach FL 285 5 680 14:52.3 39:30.2 12:45/M
15 Dayton Billing West Palm Beach FL 53 9 738 16:59.3 41:37.2 13:25/M
16 Silas Bruce Palm Beach Gardens FL 1048 5 828 22:49.2 47:27.1 15:18/M
17 Luke Thompson Maitland FL 638 6 874 26:07.5 50:45.4 16:22/M
18 Maddox Baynham West Palm Beach FL 831 4 876 26:09.3 50:47.2 16:23/M
19 Tommy Thompson Maitland FL 640 9 881 26:17.3 50:55.2 16:25/M
20 Cameren White West Palm Beach FL 676 8 1013 36:58.0 1:01:35.9 19:52/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Landen Petric Jupiter FL 714 14 12   20:37.9 6:39/M
2 Milo Cabianca 2422 10 34 1:59.8 22:37.8 7:18/M
3 Connor Johnson North Palm Beach FL 1110 10 57 3:15.4 23:53.3 7:42/M
4 Jack Colvin Palm Beach Gardens FL 918 14 66 3:37.0 24:15.0 7:49/M
5 Judson Reback 2415 12 71 3:49.7 24:27.6 7:53/M
6 Caleb Elias Jupiter FL 167 10 88 4:16.4 24:54.3 8:02/M
7 Michael Rivieccio Jupiter FL 527 14 107 4:54.1 25:32.1 8:14/M
8 Ben Dulin Jupiter FL 161 13 115 5:07.5 25:45.4 8:18/M
9 Victor Hernandez Jupiter FL 248 14 123 5:18.6 25:56.6 8:22/M
10 Mario Marchion 2446 11 171 6:32.6 27:10.6 8:46/M
11 Chase Atkins Jupiter FL 967 10 174 6:35.5 27:13.5 8:47/M
12 Bryce Smith Jupiter FL 586 10 176 6:37.4 27:15.4 8:47/M
13 Ryan Hansen West Palm Beach FL 236 11 177 6:38.0 27:16.0 8:48/M
14 Tommy Scotto West Palm Beach FL 2357 10 193 6:53.6 27:31.6 8:53/M
15 Ryan Huff Jupiter FL 262 12 194 6:54.4 27:32.4 8:53/M
16 Austin Kelso Jupiter FL 300 14 212 7:27.2 28:05.2 9:04/M
17 Alex Ponchock Jupiter FL 495 12 219 7:32.8 28:10.8 9:05/M
18 Cooper Sukhu 2418 12 220 7:32.8 28:10.8 9:05/M
19 Tanner Kline Jupiter FL 316 12 248 8:10.5 28:48.5 9:17/M
20 Oliver Davidson Jupiter FL 137 12 251 8:11.6 28:49.6 9:18/M
21 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens FL 2377 10 260 8:23.2 29:01.2 9:22/M
22 Matthew Schepp Palm Beach Gardens FL 981 12 262 8:25.6 29:03.5 9:22/M
23 Eli Berg Boynton Beach FL 47 12 271 8:34.7 29:12.7 9:25/M
24 Hunter Kelso Jupiter FL 301 12 277 8:39.2 29:17.2 9:27/M
25 Chase Connor Jupiter FL 119 10 283 8:47.5 29:25.5 9:29/M
26 Wade Del Portal Jupiter FL 146 12 298 9:07.7 29:45.7 9:36/M
27 Buck Pearsall N Palm Beach FL 956 10 300 9:10.3 29:48.3 9:37/M
28 Fischer Linsley New Smyrna Beach FL 349 11 302 9:11.7 29:49.7 9:37/M
29 Cristian McDaniel West Palm Beach FL 387 12 320 9:32.2 30:10.2 9:44/M
30 Dawson Alicea-Perkins Jupiter FL 17 12 339 9:56.2 30:34.1 9:52/M
31 Joshua Jenkins West Palm Beach FL 278 11 344 10:02.2 30:40.2 9:54/M
32 Blaise Bajak Jupiter FL 32 14 379 10:46.6 31:24.6 10:08/M
33 Colton Schmidt Jupiter FL 933 11 380 10:47.8 31:25.8 10:08/M
34 Logan Banato Jupiter FL 34 12 382 10:52.4 31:30.3 10:10/M
35 Evan McLean Jupiter FL 394 12 417 11:33.9 32:11.9 10:23/M
36 Ian Sodoma West Palm Beach FL 598 12 431 11:56.4 32:34.3 10:30/M
37 Blake Sutor Fort Myers FL 628 11 435 12:01.1 32:39.1 10:32/M
38 Spencer Helpin Jupiter FL 245 12 437 12:02.5 32:40.5 10:32/M
39 William Collins Jupiter FL 113 13 444 12:11.0 32:48.9 10:35/M
40 Maxum Kornilov Hobe Sound FL 849 13 448 12:12.1 32:50.1 10:35/M
41 Brooks Wexler Boynton Beach FL 673 10 451 12:16.7 32:54.7 10:37/M
42 Broc Plancarte West Palm Beach FL 911 12 456 12:23.2 33:01.1 10:39/M
43 Alexander Trout West Palm Beach FL 646 14 493 13:16.7 33:54.7 10:56/M
44 Matthew Rivieccio Jupiter FL 526 12 513 13:49.0 34:26.9 11:06/M
45 Jet Hudson Lake Worth FL 261 13 527 14:16.3 34:54.2 11:15/M
46 Robyn Weiss North Palm Beach FL 666 10 539 14:39.9 35:17.8 11:23/M
47 Landon Linsley New Smyrna Beach FL 350 11 545 14:43.2 35:21.1 11:24/M
48 David Telloz Jupiter FL 648 12 547 14:44.4 35:22.4 11:25/M
49 Dylan Demoya Miami FL 1146 10 551 14:46.9 35:24.9 11:25/M
50 Grayson Sullivan West Palm Beach FL 819 10 557 15:02.5 35:40.5 11:30/M
51 Andrew Snyder Greenacres FL 774 12 583 15:45.9 36:23.9 11:44/M
52 Finn Campbell Jupiter FL 1050 10 589 15:53.3 36:31.3 11:47/M
53 Liam Houlihan Palm Beach Gardens FL 259 11 593 15:55.7 36:33.7 11:47/M
54 Rj Sahm Jupiter FL 887 11 643 17:43.0 38:21.0 12:22/M
55 Aiden Breeh West Palm Beach FL 64 14 659 18:15.9 38:53.9 12:33/M
56 Austin Duncan Stuart FL 850 12 674 18:36.1 39:14.1 12:39/M
57 Keegan Prisco Palm Beach Gardens FL 504 12 683 18:56.7 39:34.7 12:46/M
58 John Rivers West Palm Beach FL 523 12 705 19:34.5 40:12.5 12:58/M
59 Boston Chasse Hobe Sound FL 858 11 720 20:03.3 40:41.2 13:07/M
60 Nicholas Sokolowski Jupiter FL 600 14 731 20:22.7 41:00.7 13:14/M
61 Sean Giannotti West Palm Beach FL 205 11 753 21:59.9 42:37.8 13:45/M
62 Luca Pishos West Palm Beach FL 490 12 772 23:18.4 43:56.3 14:10/M
63 Mario Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 515 12 780 23:43.5 44:21.5 14:18/M
64 Tyler Jenkins West Palm Beach FL 279 10 785 24:04.5 44:42.5 14:25/M
65 Brayden Cullop Jupiter FL 134 14 799 25:17.2 45:55.1 14:49/M
66 Brody McGrevy Jupiter FL 392 14 800 25:20.0 45:58.0 14:50/M
67 Lex Smith West Palm Beach FL 591 11 810 26:20.8 46:58.7 15:09/M
68 Kylie Buigas West Palm Beach FL 79 12 817 26:26.2 47:04.2 15:11/M
69 Sebastien Maldonado Miami FL 2315 13 824 26:29.8 47:07.8 15:12/M
70 Sam Letellier West Palm Beach FL 340 11 848 28:29.1 49:07.1 15:51/M
71 Joseph Sykes Palm Beach Gardens FL 1155 10 852 28:35.8 49:13.8 15:53/M
72 Joaquin Rojas-Jones West Palm Beach FL 536 11 860 29:18.4 49:56.4 16:06/M
73 Gianmarco Lartigue Weston FL 334 10 865 29:29.2 50:07.2 16:10/M
74 Matt Leavy Simone Jupiter FL 336 13 880 30:14.8 50:52.7 16:25/M
75 Josh Stahl Jupiter FL 612 12 887 30:30.1 51:08.1 16:30/M
76 Zechariah Steinman West Palm Beach FL 1142 10 899 31:31.5 52:09.5 16:49/M
77 Adam Wenger West Palm Beach FL 669 10 910 32:46.7 53:24.7 17:14/M
78 Parker Stewart Jupiter FL 616 12 1007 39:20.1 59:58.1 19:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Dunn Palm Beach Gardens FL 1066 17 2   17:06.3 5:31/M
2 Jordan Biriandi 2404 16 18 4:07.1 21:13.4 6:51/M
3 Casey George Jupiter FL 1080 18 47 6:22.0 23:28.3 7:34/M
4 Liam McLean Jupiter FL 395 18 126 8:56.7 26:03.0 8:24/M
5 Dylan Murray West Palm Beach FL 433 15 249 11:42.3 28:48.6 9:17/M
6 Andrew Paulette West Palm Beach FL 475 15 387 14:32.4 31:38.7 10:12/M
7 Josh Menge West Palm Beach FL 865 18 442 15:40.2 32:46.5 10:34/M
8 Patrick Stockard Tequesta FL 853 15 475 16:27.6 33:33.9 10:49/M
9 Michael Mee 2435 18 477 16:31.5 33:37.9 10:51/M
10 Ler Jaramillo 5006 17 499 17:00.2 34:06.5 11:00/M
11 Matthew Miller Stuart FL 416 16 646 21:19.9 38:26.2 12:24/M
12 Joseph Miller Port Saint Lucie FL 375 19 734 24:11.9 41:18.3 13:19/M
13 Ben Els Jupiter FL 885 16 819 29:59.0 47:05.3 15:11/M
14 Yadraig Mee 2436 17 922 37:03.2 54:09.6 17:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Sadler Jupiter FL 2350 20 6   19:19.2 6:14/M
2 Mitchell Gibson West Palm Beach FL 208 24 40 3:41.0 23:00.2 7:25/M
3 Nicholas Le 5007 21 58 4:34.2 23:53.4 7:42/M
4 Alex Vega Palm Beach FL 842 24 118 6:33.6 25:52.8 8:21/M
5 Stephen Watts Loxahatchee FL 2384 20 191 8:11.6 27:30.8 8:52/M
6 Carmine Cioffoletti Loxahatchee FL 1055 23 385 12:14.9 31:34.1 10:11/M
7 Chris Wickel Jupiter FL 982 24 416 12:52.5 32:11.7 10:23/M
8 Cory Metelsky Palm Beach FL 899 24 446 13:30.7 32:49.9 10:35/M
9 James Koch Jupiter FL 1115 23 567 16:38.5 35:57.7 11:36/M
10 Cameron Mahan Jupiter FL 787 23 773 24:45.0 44:04.2 14:13/M
11 Brandon Thomas Hobe Sound FL 2375 22 793 26:06.5 45:25.7 14:39/M
12 Logan Gluck Fort Pierce FL 213 21 892 32:15.6 51:34.8 16:38/M
13 Jonnathan Gonzalez West Palm Beach FL 720 22 958 37:36.3 56:55.5 18:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Davidson Paul Loxahatchee FL 1003 29 8   19:43.1 6:22/M
2 Travis Tollner Jupiter FL 641 29 20 1:35.1 21:18.3 6:52/M
3 Thomas Philipson North Palm Beach FL 487 26 25 2:12.8 21:55.9 7:04/M
4 Justin Shumate Jupiter FL 983 26 35 2:55.7 22:38.9 7:18/M
5 Aaron Nelson 2421 29 49 3:54.1 23:37.2 7:37/M
6 Alexander Lalonde Jupiter FL 326 28 84 5:02.5 24:45.6 7:59/M
7 Joe Mazzola 2440 26 145 6:50.8 26:33.9 8:34/M
8 John McIntosh Jupiter FL 1014 29 146 6:51.3 26:34.4 8:34/M
9 Nicholas Maddalena Palm Beach Gardens FL 2312 26 166 7:17.3 27:00.4 8:43/M
10 Austin Doherty Lake Worth FL 814 28 173 7:30.1 27:13.3 8:47/M
11 Patrick Helgert West Palm Beach FL 816 29 241 8:50.5 28:33.6 9:13/M
12 Nickolas Rupell West Palm Beach FL 1019 28 323 10:36.0 30:19.1 9:47/M
13 Seth Brattain Bonita Springs FL 1044 29 375 11:37.6 31:20.7 10:06/M
14 Joseph Decamillo Wellington FL 813 28 412 12:25.1 32:08.2 10:22/M
15 Stephen Caraccio Lake Worth FL 89 28 485 14:05.0 33:48.1 10:54/M
16 Mike Cimoch West Palm Beach FL 1125 28 492 14:10.2 33:53.3 10:56/M
17 Benjamin Farmer Port St.lucie FL 174 29 548 15:39.6 35:22.8 11:25/M
18 Christian Ali Wellington FL 15 28 644 18:38.2 38:21.4 12:22/M
19 Brandon Smith North Palm Beach FL 784 29 654 19:01.1 38:44.2 12:30/M
20 Pieire Jean Baptiste 2399 29 706 20:29.6 40:12.8 12:58/M
21 Stefan Leroy 5031 28 757 23:05.9 42:49.0 13:49/M
22 Gabriel Isasi West Palm Beach FL 272 26 955 37:06.5 56:49.6 18:20/M
23 Luckens Briseus Boynton Beach FL 69 26 1010 40:48.9 1:00:32.0 19:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Hansen Woodruff Stuart FL 2393 32 14   20:44.8 6:41/M
2 Eric Wanner Jupiter FL 661 33 15 0:08.4 20:53.2 6:44/M
3 Tom Joyce Jupiter FL 288 33 17 0:23.1 21:08.0 6:49/M
4 Brian Odonnell Jupiter FL 454 33 19 0:32.7 21:17.5 6:52/M
5 Piotr Nowak Jupiter FL 453 32 30 1:43.8 22:28.7 7:15/M
6 Jason Almanzar Greenacres FL 19 34 32 1:48.6 22:33.4 7:16/M
7 Anthony Redding West Palm Beach FL 897 32 33 1:51.3 22:36.1 7:17/M
8 Erik Leyden Tequesta FL 891 30 43 2:21.7 23:06.5 7:27/M
9 Ryan Miller Jupiter FL 417 33 55 3:05.2 23:50.1 7:41/M
10 Adam Brenneman Jupiter FL 66 34 95 4:24.8 25:09.6 8:07/M
11 Brian Hadad Stuart FL 821 31 112 4:57.8 25:42.6 8:17/M
12 Kartik Keshre Pompano Beach FL 309 31 137 5:33.3 26:18.2 8:29/M
13 Jeremy Gempel West Palm Beach FL 203 30 153 5:58.1 26:42.9 8:37/M
14 Mario Marchiore 2423 34 196 6:50.8 27:35.7 8:54/M
15 Thomas White West Palm Beach FL 681 34 233 7:37.0 28:21.9 9:09/M
16 Zerimar Ramirez West Palm Beach FL 2338 32 245 7:59.8 28:44.6 9:16/M
17 Tom Montano Jupiter FL 425 31 259 8:15.1 28:59.9 9:21/M
18 Blake Norman Palm Beach Gardens FL 2333 31 263 8:21.6 29:06.5 9:23/M
19 Mark Leyden Winter Springs FL 892 30 281 8:37.7 29:22.5 9:28/M
20 Gad Jacobs 5023 34 335 9:47.1 30:32.0 9:51/M
21 Mike Dubeau West Palm Beach FL 793 31 371 10:33.8 31:18.6 10:06/M
22 Michael Ilarraza West Palm Beach FL 267 30 411 11:23.3 32:08.1 10:22/M
23 Frank Briganti Jr. Delray Beach FL 67 30 447 12:05.1 32:49.9 10:35/M
24 Chaz Donath West Palm Beach FL 837 31 470 12:43.2 33:28.0 10:48/M
25 Mintu Joshi West Palm Beach FL 1111 33 472 12:44.5 33:29.3 10:48/M
26 Justin Realis 2420 34 474 12:47.2 33:32.0 10:49/M
27 Brad Mobley Wellington FL 2325 34 479 12:57.9 33:42.8 10:52/M
28 Kelsey Smith Jupiter FL 1136 33 481 13:00.6 33:45.4 10:53/M
29 Ben Erb Miami FL 1071 34 549 14:38.1 35:22.9 11:25/M
30 Eric Schmitt Palm Beach Gardens FL 560 34 571 15:19.4 36:04.3 11:38/M
31 Max Avila West Palm Beach FL 1033 33 588 15:46.4 36:31.2 11:47/M
32 Skyler Edwards Pompano Beach FL 166 33 776 23:32.1 44:17.0 14:17/M
33 Vincent Demaio Coral Springs FL 149 33 786 24:05.3 44:50.1 14:28/M
34 Justin Martin West Palm Beach FL 2317 34 796 24:59.4 45:44.2 14:45/M
35 Blake Bertelle Coral Sprinhs FL 49 34 807 26:02.5 46:47.3 15:05/M
36 Norman Guillaume Lake Worth FL 760 30 831 26:52.2 47:37.0 15:22/M
37 Tolhirah Waldron 5003 32 854 28:43.0 49:27.8 15:57/M
38 Blake Baynham West Palm Beach FL 830 33 869 29:41.3 50:26.1 16:16/M
39 Ryan Thompson Maitland FL 639 34 961 36:14.1 56:58.9 18:23/M
40 Tim Bardin Boynton Beach FL 38 33 1028 42:53.6 1:03:38.4 20:32/M
41 Elise Pierre Riviera Beach FL 488 31 1030 43:20.1 1:04:04.9 20:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Ouellette North Palm Beach FL 2335 35 5   19:10.4 6:11/M
2 Andrew Taggart Jupiter FL 632 35 9 1:07.3 20:17.8 6:33/M
3 Daniel Yinh Palm Beach Gardens FL 698 39 13 1:32.4 20:42.8 6:41/M
4 Max Podell Palm Beach Gardens FL 1140 35 23 2:31.1 21:41.5 7:00/M
5 Daniel Eggertsson West Palm Beach FL 1069 36 29 3:18.0 22:28.5 7:15/M
6 Kevin Wilson West Palm Beach FL 2389 37 36 3:38.6 22:49.1 7:22/M
7 Steve Muscari 2419 36 39 3:44.3 22:54.7 7:23/M
8 Chris Drury Jupiter FL 1000 38 46 4:17.6 23:28.0 7:34/M
9 Shawn Verdream North Palm Beach FL 2381 37 48 4:26.0 23:36.5 7:37/M
10 Michael Nunes Lake Worth FL 909 35 60 4:48.0 23:58.5 7:44/M
11 Aleksey Alekseyenko Palm Beach Gardens FL 1023 36 75 5:22.3 24:32.7 7:55/M
12 Isaac Foote West Palm Beach FL 820 37 89 5:43.9 24:54.3 8:02/M
13 Robert Devilbiss West Palm Beach FL 941 38 90 5:51.8 25:02.2 8:05/M
14 Mark Makens Tequesta FL 368 37 155 7:39.6 26:50.0 8:39/M
15 Joshua Harris West Palm Beach FL 829 38 179 8:07.1 27:17.6 8:48/M
16 Jarred Canavan Palm Springs FL 86 35 182 8:09.2 27:19.6 8:49/M
17 Chris Medwid Jupiter FL 851 39 188 8:16.2 27:26.6 8:51/M
18 Andrew Biggs West Palm Beach FL 51 37 216 8:58.7 28:09.2 9:05/M
19 Mahmoud Maghrabi Boynton Beach FL 366 39 226 9:06.1 28:16.5 9:07/M
20 Rean Morse Jupiter FL 2329 39 265 9:58.7 29:09.1 9:24/M
21 Brian Marsh Jupiter FL 371 39 280 10:11.8 29:22.3 9:28/M
22 Andrew Gandini Hobe Sound FL 904 39 290 10:28.1 29:38.6 9:34/M
23 Osvaldo Robles West Palm Beach FL 530 38 337 11:22.3 30:32.8 9:51/M
24 Daniel Skosirev West Palm Beach FL 580 38 343 11:29.5 30:40.0 9:54/M
25 George Ryan Perez Alachua FL 482 39 351 11:37.7 30:48.1 9:56/M
26 Julien Sabatier West Palm Beach FL 548 38 396 12:35.3 31:45.8 10:15/M
27 Elvis Cadet West Palm Beach FL 84 37 415 13:00.2 32:10.7 10:23/M
28 Ryan Burgoon Palm Beach FL 898 39 433 13:25.4 32:35.9 10:31/M
29 Nathan Rutkowski North Palm Beach FL 905 38 537 16:01.9 35:12.3 11:21/M
30 Michael Gomersall Palm Beach Gardens FL 215 37 566 16:43.7 35:54.2 11:35/M
31 Charles MacDonald Royal Palm Beach FL 833 35 569 16:49.3 35:59.8 11:36/M
32 David Lamb Boca Raton FL 2303 39 590 17:21.5 36:31.9 11:47/M
33 Darrell Ballard West Palm Beach FL 823 39 622 18:23.5 37:34.0 12:07/M
34 Josean Velez Cantres Apopka FL 651 37 628 18:34.9 37:45.4 12:11/M
35 Mike Dodson Jupiter FL 901 37 633 18:48.2 37:58.6 12:15/M
36 Casey Goetz Jupiter FL 800 36 635 18:57.0 38:07.4 12:18/M
37 Mike Choquette Loxahatchee FL 103 39 684 20:24.9 39:35.3 12:46/M
38 Gregory Barron Jupiter FL 861 38 724 21:46.3 40:56.8 13:12/M
39 Todd Rodman Parkland FL 2347 37 741 22:56.1 42:06.5 13:35/M
40 Felipe Montoya Palm Beach Gardens FL 426 39 762 24:04.4 43:14.9 13:57/M
41 Elvin Avila Royal Palm Beach FL 5025 38 765 24:13.6 43:24.0 14:00/M
42 Christian Ramos West Palm Beach FL 2339 39 768 24:32.0 43:42.5 14:06/M
43 Ryan Lewis Jupiter FL 347 39 771 24:45.5 43:55.9 14:10/M
44 Brandon Nocella Jupiter FL 445 38 782 25:21.1 44:31.6 14:22/M
45 Sean Sykes Palm Beach Gardens FL 1156 37 844 29:28.0 48:38.4 15:41/M
46 Alex Davila Boynton Beach FL 138 35 870 31:17.1 50:27.5 16:16/M
47 Rafael Kon Jupiter FL 320 38 946 37:07.5 56:17.9 18:09/M
48 Michael Pagan Jupiter FL 464 35 965 37:56.2 57:06.7 18:25/M
49 Ryan Terrell Lake Worth FL 743 39 973 38:38.6 57:49.1 18:39/M
50 Kevin Naranjo West Palm Beach FL 437 35 1043 48:31.9 1:07:42.4 21:50/M
51 Jeffrey Farwell Jupiter FL 175 37 1046 49:35.8 1:08:46.2 22:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Matt Kakuk 2406 41 4   19:03.1 6:09/M
2 Kevin Johnson Palm City FL 281 42 7 0:20.2 19:23.3 6:15/M
3 Michael Pugsley Jupiter FL 991 44 24 2:43.4 21:46.5 7:01/M
4 Timothy Dombrowski 2402 40 51 4:35.5 23:38.6 7:37/M
5 Darrell Lamborn Jupiter FL 327 44 61 5:01.6 24:04.7 7:46/M
6 Greg Yaffa West Palm Beach FL 696 42 67 5:16.9 24:20.0 7:51/M
7 Jeffery Burley Jupiter FL 931 44 70 5:24.2 24:27.3 7:53/M
8 Sean O’Brien Palm Beach Gardens FL 988 41 85 5:43.6 24:46.7 7:59/M
9 Blake Snyder Jupiter FL 2365 40 87 5:49.8 24:53.0 8:02/M
10 Christopher Sorenson West Palm Beach FL 944 40 96 6:07.8 25:11.0 8:07/M
11 Dario Zurita West Palm Beach FL 704 41 101 6:19.1 25:22.3 8:11/M
12 Chris Link Boynton Beach FL 2306 42 120 6:52.3 25:55.4 8:22/M
13 Francisco San Miguel Jupiter FL 2351 40 125 6:59.4 26:02.5 8:24/M
14 Kenneth Russell Stuart FL 902 40 131 7:07.3 26:10.4 8:26/M
15 Michael Brown Fort Lauderdale FL 1143 42 136 7:13.3 26:16.5 8:28/M
16 Jason Anderson West Palm Beach FL 1028 41 150 7:35.3 26:38.4 8:35/M
17 Keith Wall Jupiter FL 852 44 197 8:33.6 27:36.7 8:54/M
18 Christian Guarneri Jupiter FL 1151 42 238 9:24.1 28:27.2 9:11/M
19 Matthew McBreen Jupiter FL 965 43 239 9:24.7 28:27.9 9:11/M
20 Michael Berg Boynton Beach FL 48 43 273 10:10.6 29:13.7 9:25/M
21 Matthew Fredericks Jupiter FL 193 40 275 10:12.1 29:15.3 9:26/M
22 Mike Connor Jupiter FL 121 40 282 10:21.3 29:24.4 9:29/M
23 Clint Jensen Jupiter FL 1108 44 299 10:42.6 29:45.7 9:36/M
24 Robert Ray Stuart FL 513 41 301 10:46.5 29:49.7 9:37/M
25 Kenneth Cohen Jupiter FL 109 44 340 11:35.0 30:38.1 9:53/M
26 Steven Strivelli West Palm Beach FL 621 42 342 11:36.7 30:39.8 9:53/M
27 Brian Justine Jupiter FL 882 42 356 11:56.8 31:00.0 10:00/M
28 Robert R Huss West Palm Beach FL 264 40 367 12:07.0 31:10.1 10:03/M
29 Mike Friedman Jupiter FL 808 40 427 13:20.2 32:23.4 10:27/M
30 Eric Sutor Fort Myers FL 629 44 438 13:38.4 32:41.5 10:33/M
31 Sean Freed West Palm Beach FL 791 40 464 14:13.0 33:16.2 10:44/M
32 Matthew Baker Palm Beach Gardens FL 771 43 504 15:11.4 34:14.5 11:03/M
33 Michael Woody Jupiter FL 689 41 559 16:40.6 35:43.7 11:31/M
34 Richard Terga 2434 43 584 17:20.9 36:24.1 11:45/M
35 Aaron Burlage Jupiter FL 80 40 605 17:50.4 36:53.5 11:54/M
36 Alvin Lartigue Weston FL 333 40 664 20:02.5 39:05.7 12:36/M
37 Steve Billing West Palm Beach FL 54 43 678 20:18.6 39:21.7 12:42/M
38 Zachary Shamey Jupiter FL 879 40 690 20:43.0 39:46.1 12:50/M
39 Daniel Sheehan Palm Beach Gardens FL 577 44 732 21:58.2 41:01.4 13:14/M
40 Matt Fisher Jupiter FL 183 44 778 25:15.4 44:18.6 14:17/M
41 Adam Maggio Jupiter FL 1006 41 789 25:49.1 44:52.3 14:28/M
42 Darrell Adair Lake Worth FL 8 41 859 30:48.0 49:51.2 16:05/M
43 Brent Anderson 2438 44 925 35:08.4 54:11.5 17:29/M
44 Jose Gutierrez Tampa FL 789 42 933 36:01.9 55:05.0 17:46/M
45 Edwin Almanzar Fort Lauderdale FL 18 43 959 37:52.6 56:55.8 18:22/M
46 Salvatore Grimaldi North Palm Beach FL 223 43 984 39:19.0 58:22.2 18:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Trent Edwards 2428 49 27   22:08.7 7:08/M
2 Rob Corcoran Jupiter FL 925 45 37 0:41.6 22:50.3 7:22/M
3 Jeremy Colvin Palm Beach Gardens FL 919 46 64 2:03.8 24:12.5 7:48/M
4 Andrew Lukasik North Palm Beach FL 711 49 65 2:05.2 24:13.9 7:49/M
5 Mike Reckley Jupiter FL 2342 46 72 2:21.4 24:30.1 7:54/M
6 Juan Christian Ferry Palm Beach Gardens FL 928 47 82 2:35.9 24:44.7 7:59/M
7 Joseph Ciciless West Palm Beach FL 856 49 93 2:58.6 25:07.3 8:06/M
8 Mathew Belcastro Jupiter FL 875 48 99 3:07.8 25:16.5 8:09/M
9 John Whalen Palm Beach Gardens FL 953 48 124 3:53.4 26:02.1 8:24/M
10 Richard Jankus Palm Beach Gardens FL 276 45 142 4:22.5 26:31.2 8:33/M
11 Christopher Smith Palm Beach Gardens FL 587 46 148 4:27.8 26:36.5 8:35/M
12 Greg Brown Hobe Sound FL 76 46 161 4:47.0 26:55.7 8:41/M
13 Jason McFarland West Palm Beach FL 389 46 198 5:37.1 27:45.8 8:57/M
14 Warren Cleveland Tequesta FL 107 46 227 6:08.5 28:17.2 9:07/M
15 Gregory McMenaman Key West FL 396 46 257 6:48.9 28:57.6 9:20/M
16 Thomas Kristiansen Stuart FL 1120 47 296 7:33.7 29:42.4 9:35/M
17 Greg Dulin Jupiter FL 162 47 326 8:12.3 30:21.0 9:47/M
18 Kevin Smart North Palm Beach FL 583 49 334 8:22.6 30:31.3 9:51/M
19 Marco Lombardini Palm Beach Gardens FL 353 49 358 8:52.6 31:01.3 10:00/M
20 Dean McCormick Wilmington NC 866 48 368 9:02.1 31:10.8 10:03/M
21 Travis Kelso Jupiter FL 305 48 369 9:03.4 31:12.1 10:04/M
22 Eric Koesema Jupiter FL 318 46 422 10:12.6 32:21.3 10:26/M
23 Chuck Jaloski Palm Beach Gardens FL 993 49 434 10:29.6 32:38.3 10:32/M
24 Scott Newkirk Jupiter FL 951 49 440 10:34.6 32:43.3 10:33/M
25 Paul Smykay West Palm Beach FL 2364 46 505 12:08.0 34:16.7 11:03/M
26 Brian Plummer West Palm Beach FL 493 47 554 13:20.6 35:29.3 11:27/M
27 Tony Nolen Fort Pierce FL 2332 49 619 15:16.7 37:25.4 12:04/M
28 Brad Haylett Palm Beach Gardens FL 952 48 647 16:18.1 38:26.8 12:24/M
29 Mario Renzulli North Palm Beach FL 518 46 779 22:12.6 44:21.3 14:18/M
30 Hector Buigas Palm Beach Gardens FL 78 45 808 24:41.5 46:50.2 15:06/M
31 Ralph White Palm Beach Gardens FL 680 49 901 30:13.6 52:22.3 16:54/M
32 Mark Gibson Palm Beach Gardens FL 1083 49 905 31:06.9 53:15.6 17:11/M
33 Ramon Concepcion West Palm Beach FL 718 45 951 34:31.8 56:40.5 18:17/M
34 Antonio Iribarren Palm Beach Gardens FL 1099 47 952 34:33.4 56:42.1 18:17/M
35 David Diemer West Palm Beach FL 153 48 1016 40:00.8 1:02:09.5 20:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Dean Marrone Palm Beach Gardens FL 973 51 16   21:03.0 6:47/M
2 Michael Menard Jupiter FL 410 51 31 1:28.4 22:31.4 7:16/M
3 David Reback 2414 50 52 2:37.1 23:40.2 7:38/M
4 Christopher Lemley West Palm Beach FL 961 50 74 3:29.5 24:32.5 7:55/M
5 Patrick Koskan Jupiter FL 1118 52 83 3:42.3 24:45.4 7:59/M
6 Peter Stockard Tequesta FL 855 51 113 4:41.0 25:44.1 8:18/M
7 Lee Wilson 2407 52 134 5:11.6 26:14.7 8:28/M
8 Guy Moore Palm Beach Gardens FL 781 51 135 5:11.7 26:14.7 8:28/M
9 Sean McGould West Palm Beach FL 2322 51 163 5:54.4 26:57.5 8:42/M
10 Brian Hansen West Palm Beach FL 234 52 183 6:19.2 27:22.2 8:50/M
11 Keith Young Clermont FL 2431 51 189 6:24.4 27:27.5 8:51/M
12 Alan Grnja Wellington FL 1088 51 200 6:46.1 27:49.1 8:58/M
13 Matthew Wilson Jupiter FL 998 53 279 8:14.4 29:17.5 9:27/M
14 Dave Dillon Jupiter FL 877 51 307 8:49.2 29:52.3 9:38/M
15 Marc Mirabella Jupiter FL 995 50 389 10:37.9 31:40.9 10:13/M
16 Matthew Doherty West Palm Beach FL 157 52 391 10:38.5 31:41.5 10:13/M
17 Steven Malone North Palm Beach FL 369 52 406 10:58.3 32:01.4 10:20/M
18 Louis Potter West Palm Beach FL 728 52 413 11:05.3 32:08.3 10:22/M
19 Roberto Hernandez Jupiter FL 247 52 617 16:20.7 37:23.7 12:04/M
20 Paul Taylor Jupiter FL 969 52 648 17:29.1 38:32.2 12:26/M
21 Seymour Galant Palm Beach Gardens FL 709 52 708 19:16.0 40:19.0 13:00/M
22 Rob Sommer West Palm Beach FL 601 51 802 25:15.1 46:18.2 14:56/M
23 Fernando Silva Port Saint Lucie FL 761 51 889 30:24.2 51:27.3 16:36/M
24 Mee Chris 2437 53 926 33:10.0 54:13.0 17:29/M
25 Clifton Hamilton Delray Beach FL 233 51 929 33:47.1 54:50.2 17:41/M
26 Christopher Wilson West Palm Beach FL 731 51 960 35:54.0 56:57.1 18:22/M
27 Freddy Domond Miami FL 1149 52 991 37:50.3 58:53.4 19:00/M
28 Ed Parker Jupiter FL 466 51 1044 47:36.2 1:08:39.3 22:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Chris Cooney Collegeville PA 868 56 11   20:35.5 6:38/M
2 Mark Zimmerman Hobe Sound FL 703 57 26 1:25.4 22:01.0 7:06/M
3 Patrick Galatowitsch North Palm Beach FL 1011 58 44 2:50.6 23:26.2 7:34/M
4 Lawrence Lewis Jupiter FL 343 59 80 4:07.6 24:43.2 7:58/M
5 Duncan Wells Jupiter FL 959 56 81 4:08.8 24:44.4 7:59/M
6 Joseph Stark Jupiter FL 939 56 133 5:38.9 26:14.4 8:28/M
7 Nick Stewart Jupiter FL 2371 58 152 6:04.0 26:39.6 8:36/M
8 Patrick Rooney, Jr. West Palm Beach FL 540 55 215 7:32.7 28:08.3 9:05/M
9 Michael Anthony Tequesta FL 1032 58 258 8:24.0 28:59.6 9:21/M
10 John Daddono Palm Beach Gardens FL 1001 56 295 9:06.3 29:41.9 9:35/M
11 Gary Barnett Jupiter FL 1159 58 405 11:25.5 32:01.0 10:20/M
12 David Mizelle West Palm Beach FL 423 58 439 12:06.6 32:42.1 10:33/M
13 Glen Hughes Jupiter FL 263 57 631 17:20.1 37:55.7 12:14/M
14 Anthony Mitaro Jupiter FL 786 58 710 19:52.2 40:27.7 13:03/M
15 Steve Edney 2416 56 924 33:35.9 54:11.5 17:29/M
16 Robert Bragg Stuart FL 775 57 964 36:28.7 57:04.3 18:25/M
17 James Cummings North Palm Beach FL 1063 55 986 37:59.5 58:35.1 18:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Teo Gamishev West Palm Beach FL 199 60 21   21:18.6 6:52/M
2 Guy Eggertsson Royal Palm Beach FL 1070 61 59 2:36.6 23:55.3 7:43/M
3 Robert Kaminski Jupiter FL 1129 60 102 4:06.3 25:24.9 8:12/M
4 David Garfield 2400 64 147 5:16.5 26:35.1 8:35/M
5 Perry Feyk West Palm Beach FL 977 62 181 6:00.9 27:19.5 8:49/M
6 Robert O’Brien 2408 60 234 7:04.1 28:22.8 9:09/M
7 Jd Castleman West Palm Beach FL 96 61 243 7:22.7 28:41.3 9:15/M
8 Siegfried Lueghausen West Palm Beach FL 360 63 454 11:41.3 33:00.0 10:39/M
9 Steve Mikolas Jupiter FL 2323 60 496 12:38.5 33:57.1 10:57/M
10 John Hartzog West Palm Beach FL 971 62 608 15:38.3 36:57.0 11:55/M
11 Mark Voltarel Deltona FL 655 61 637 16:51.1 38:09.8 12:18/M
12 Kevin Burr Jupiter FL 889 61 838 26:58.0 48:16.6 15:34/M
13 Pete Pest Hobe Sound FL 739 61 894 30:23.4 51:42.0 16:41/M
14 Keith Wanner Jupiter FL 663 63 937 33:56.7 55:15.4 17:49/M
15 Dieurel Sanon West Palm Beach FL 553 62 944 34:50.1 56:08.7 18:06/M
16 Tom Burns 2447 61 969 36:14.3 57:32.9 18:34/M
17 Bill Lewis West Palm Beach FL 342 63 989 37:33.5 58:52.2 18:59/M
18 Ronald Jangaard Palm Beach Gardens FL 275 62 997 37:52.7 59:11.3 19:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Gary Selden Jupiter FL 880 69 38   22:52.8 7:23/M
2 Tom Cole Palm Beach Gardens FL 111 65 54 0:56.6 23:49.5 7:41/M
3 Emil Bonaduce 2429 69 139 3:29.3 26:22.2 8:30/M
4 Tim Murr 2405 66 264 6:16.2 29:09.0 9:24/M
5 Juan Oliveras Tamarac FL 457 67 266 6:17.1 29:10.0 9:25/M
6 David Fieramosca Jupiter FL 181 65 319 7:16.2 30:09.1 9:44/M
7 Mark Smith Jupiter FL 592 67 522 11:41.4 34:34.2 11:09/M
8 Michael Chimney Jupiter FL 1053 67 592 13:40.3 36:33.2 11:47/M
9 Greg Buckley 5013 67 735 18:26.6 41:19.5 13:20/M
10 Eugene A. Soper West Palm Beach FL 602 66 747 19:23.1 42:15.9 13:38/M
11 Roy King Jupiter FL 313 66 812 24:09.6 47:02.5 15:10/M
12 Melchor Perez Pahokee FL 483 67 840 25:40.7 48:33.6 15:40/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Bernie Candy Jupiter FL 870 71 78   24:41.5 7:58/M
2 Peter Holahan Jupiter FL 254 71 236 3:41.7 28:23.3 9:09/M
3 Larry Lipschitz Lake Worth FL 773 72 902 27:54.2 52:35.8 16:58/M
4 Nick Nickerson Palm Beach Gardens FL 442 73 962 32:18.7 57:00.2 18:23/M
5 Steven Brown West Palm Beach FL 75 72 987 34:05.7 58:47.2 18:58/M
6 Fred Colvard Marathon FL 115 76 988 34:07.9 58:49.5 18:58/M